Most Completed: surf_skyworld [css]

TrickFWDSWHSWBWDBHSW
Sonic Dart T100016994776-
C-walk806536636542227
DaTs Kiddie Pool27881270410
Pharm Hop133656659478857462
Top to last41073196553120160
Deagle awpx2 over main535610956828101
Deagle awpx3 over main1094188788
6th to opposite awp4756913093794422372
Awp box hop24145694137618142
Awp to opposite Chrome3827702253262
5th wedge to awp water2464152176414
Sign to awp86021185093036
Sign to awp box1923113347812
Sign to pool12621723381426
2nd under deagle to awp box96665761612104488
3rd under deagle to opposite awp box33691578482476
3rd under deagle to awp box24942868104464
4th under deagle to awp box27162196025244
5th under deagle to awp box2696765486838
Under 6th to awp box43661246177640
2nd through deagle to awp box37421502014094
3rd through deagle to awp box254119837820281
4th through deagle to awp box1410531376171
Matta from strafe1557196367432535301
Dog Gap from strafe892228258766222
Spawn slant hop158242699673270
Hell28797223184
Under 5th to awp from strafe42942130188
Awpx2 from strafe74633103953771069590
Heaven from strafe120286847767118
Keano Gap447133672282
Deagle to awp from strafe278609140091511864873
5th wedge to opposite awp box91838022
Sign to spawn pool127935258814
Chrome Dart11098424063016
Deagle to awp from spawn7511503985470
Deagle awpx2 from strafe338914103104
Soko Ono81154174367252510
6th to opposite 6th10599020468024331918
6661829514616043424
Awp to Matta6485121351210
3rd through deagle to awp water292521734726193
2nd through deagle to awp water562336834280118
4th through deagle to awp water1675781716146
5th through deagle to awp water113042141898
Soko Ono from strafe92741412212
Dog Gap to pool32771801643230
Dog Gap to spawn154016812-
Dog Gap to awp box170446154220
Dog slant1339134026
Razor from 2nd428627051740966588
Razor from 4th261585711038658432
Waave from 4th7611828169
Waave from 2nd1076-32642
Crazor from 2nd13191832616
Crazor from 4th374010718088116
Deaglex3 to pool8737137316-
Deaglex4 to pool527101822-
Deagle awp to deagle1059330085126104
Deagle to awp box4255919932922381714
Under 6th to awp box from strafe1646191141012
Sonic T1000 from strafe521071511153742500
Top to awp box99412138592626
V Chrome1540917678065368
Sign Slant660-28-2
Awpx2 from platform bhop56405228536126
Cracka Gap6647928097711263
Matta from spawn62122134484
2nd through deagle to 1st329878178-51
Heaven over main122234983
Awpx3 from platform bhop35141622
Pro Awp wrap170644128411
Awp to Chrome4199654351232
2nd to deagle hop from strafe6671622739272
2nd to deagle from strafe10436511037044
3rd to deagle from strafe178342281648
3rd to deagle hop from strafe182750812434
4th to deagle hop from strafe78642123
4th to deagle from strafe67561141
5th to deagle hop from strafe675-1822
5th to deagle from strafe647-1882
6th to deagle hop from strafe451114873012
6th to deagle from strafe27713181431820
Chrome Slant2824601011659
Gator from 5th133130843614
Pro Deagle wrap10249799796688218
Deagle wrap from spawn287694346310962
Poppin a Pez260537040812054
Awp water hop421918309410
Pro Chrome2143522823656368
Awp through deagle to 2nd291424186-26
Deagle to Chrome from spawn31312083222
Thundzor from 4th4468192-
Waavzor from 4th340182264
Leap of Faith1318115238111073
Spawn climb718943221414642
Awp to Matta from strafe1099-17-14
Razor from opposite last309834751424964245
Razor from opposite 2nd4455328427363100
Razor from opposite 3rd80369122537761849387
Razor from opposite 4th308510221514458
Razor from opposite 5th1546220161319063
Crazor from opposite 3rd521115738976116
Crazor from opposite 5th105502711523216138
Crazor from opposite 4th1188561341428
Thunder from opposite 3rd129743482
Thunder from 2nd145552673232
Thunder from 4th1122145366
Thunder from opposite last889854142
Thundzor from opposite 3rd589-7-2
Spawn wall to pool from strafe44953217510-
Waterfall from strafe11092115424
Double Dart Wrap1241-672-
T1000 Go Home29419402188
Under 6th to awp water from strafe4429333304218
Top slant29884619444164
Sign to awp water35851683802446
Thai Bomber43442529267464
Broken Gap352820832014
Pro Broken Gap132121742
Zig Zag1225951126146
2nd around 1st to deagle from strafe1400207344
2nd around 1st to deagle hop from strafe9681232--
3rd around 1st to deagle hop from strafe205-1--
Hard Chrome Dart39274126226
Under 6th to awp water44816211414638
2nd through deagle to Tobe Go Home to opposite awp box323-1--
3rd through deagle to Tobe Go Home to opposite awp box305-6--
4th through deagle to Tobe Go Home to opposite awp box277-4--
Waterfall232041456-
Under 6th to wall hop1465822142
Under 6th to wall hop from strafe2727141492316
V Awpx25165631731228
V Razor from 3rd209123117610
V Razor from 5th18231613064
V Razor from 4th61162622
V Razor from 2nd5042182-
V Heaven979617--
V Pool wrap147471113678
Pro Pool Wrap7642682754100
The Scary Matta50041211542
Main to awp water from spawn2930052137531615
V Broken Gap950-27--
Trooper Tap983112141814
Monster Gap2817167284
Main slant to sign4318434874230
Main slant to top1559211181226
Habibi8718391194884
Mazerati Rida129683822
Thai-lur Go Chrome125082156652
Pro Jihad587531732002175232
V Crazor905103722
V Crazor from 4th186-1--
Awpx2 around main48331044963660
Glimpse Wrap692926299612
Awp to main remix16605227106790192
Dog Gap Remix745213527948
Dog Gap over main to pool2051901741010
T1000 Come Home11358143012425
Awpx3 around main7781684--
Awp slant to awp water2343885-4
Reverse awpx2 around main128364155103
Glimpse Gap1440625212
Awp wrap to pool29257616611084
Sign to spawn318067333104
Sign to 1st1881702981010
Sign to spawn wall130042304106
Spawn wall to pool5159693409460
Sign to 2nd106770161210
Sign to 3rd80342118212
Sign to 6th34071362652418
Sign to 5th1418128288186
Sign to 4th8675817584
1st to sign3424902282426
Awp to main slant629824358620
Zig Zag from strafe479233514242
Zig Zag from opposite strafe223415232018
Sign to pyramid2905623842210
2nd under deagle62882926309213241590
Fresh Gap308436102746
JamBog3994504553410
Dog Gap to spawn wall16214892-
Dog Gap to spawn pool2052141162-
Awpx2 behind awp7831034--
The Kamikaze Hop from strafe6203202932110
Awp to opposite Matta845-1822
The Switch-Up1134752451616
The Switch-Up Remix41916951014
Thunder from opposite 2nd4852122-
Spawn pool to main2514844492599118
Main slant to pool4219303521102106
Platform to awp483366811767214256
Platform to pool84594721079116155
Platform to awp box880430463272208
Platform to awp water15146987122864183
Platform Slant1877451932433
Awp to opposite Pool wrap4841430106
5th through deagle to awp box8562667240
2nd through to deagle hop83559025182
3rd through to deagle hop171380114212
4th through to deagle hop79462107-2
5th through to deagle hop9863212868
6th through to deagle hop101422138-14
2nd under deagle to awp water slant to pool1153523812226
2nd under deagle to awp water6377291104742236
6th through deagle to awp water186930495-26
3rd under deagle to awp water250414864444106
4th under deagle to awp water20161234603828
2nd through to deagle hop from strafe3196761102626
3rd through to deagle hop from strafe14091230-4
4th through to deagle hop from strafe408-10--
Under 5th to awp water1909353796214
3rd under deagle to awp water slant to pool3202844-
2nd under deagle slant977161071234
Awp to Platform to awp water10501464632
Under 4th to awp water slant to pool2326724-
Down Syndrome4344672722822
2nd to spawn408498279124105
3rd to spawn3819184269108132
4th to spawn1922851855428
5th to spawn2128531616028
1st to spawn26184314810084
Pyramid to spawn4828812833979628845
2nd to spawn wall374781280104100
3rd to spawn wall341615725670108
4th to spawn wall1509901673014
5th to spawn wall1498241472210
1st to spawn wall2079601608436
Pyramid to spawn wall4268612634880679737
Spawn wall to awp water31651744495090
Spawn wall to awp box1740952743040
Spawn wall slant1146876-28
Spawn to awp1576962012879
Spawn wall to awp675418858158148
Spawn to awp box56940129626
Spawn to pool806821331460
Spawn to awp water27132364053498
3rd wedge to opposite awp153665179220
Last wedge to opposite awp2374481381412
5th wedge to opposite awp44901315394266
Heaven from 5th1864318466
Heaven from 3rd8918492-
Heaven from last13031238410
Pharmacist Retreat32991020812
The Survivor Hop53051097610
Platform to awp from strafe1900616346013058
Platform to awp water from strafe8615361794010
Sexual's Fantasy5699106384
Tobe Go Home1639810513538179
Vurt Hop125953816113172
Pharmacide293664322
Pharmacide from 3rd1093226-2
Main slant to awp box5883780108656118
Main slant to awp water95221148254193341666
Slants to awp box347854549824
2nd through deagle slant13533642212
3rd through deagle slant1107147828
4th through deagle slant484627-6
5th through deagle slant251419-2
Pro Main wrap1789327114735287
Main slant to awp203375146685452901746
Waave to opposite last44362824
6th to spawn432270424466
Main slant to 1st4572810723213878
Main slant to 2nd60631387533452
Main slant to 3rd2211724001428
Main slant to 4th1889763622834
Main slant to 5th38671687307476
Main slant to 6th443863141783150240
Deagle slant92801677977486
Main slant to spawn2126262343626
Main slant to spawn wall25649216414
Main slant to spawn water569213446916399
The God Hop657016754110590
6th through deagle to pool98618235-4
Awp water slant to awp box1271049216027462
Bambii Hop4412284144210
The Kamikaze Hop442934252630
Blazed T10001077-28--
Tobe Go Home from main to opposite awp box536-28--
Tobe Go Home to opposite awp box269261728-
1st to main slant231142961541106206
2nd to main slant174632241461122104
3rd to main slant155343211281134134
4th to main slant101321709315490
5th to main slant104461367106440
6th to main slant3031132314108874
Rasta Hop2124153507144
V Pro Broken456-3--
Pyramid to spawn water367095322246326460
1st to spawn water3160141125625
Spawn water to awp1009321291810
2nd to spawn water7259724569696
3rd to spawn water38131061898254
4th to spawn water1988731013022
5th to spawn water16531279286
Holy Water Hop783645-8
Gator from 4th87462661820
Gator from 2nd102382903458
Gator from last27978128092194
Gator from opposite last596166062
Gazor1757611151820
Gazor from 3rd89924384228
Pro Gator21586531185449459662
1st to deagle hop from strafe1522520650326070
McRyan Hop4768361221610
C-walk from strafe3000-13428
C-walk to 4th24121301732051
C-walk to 3rd30832562303083
Hard Chrome7123210326
Dog Gap over spawn10902432-
Mac Hop1857615280716516
2nd through deagle to 5th3896157389263
2nd through deagle to 6th107243496771274
2nd through deagle to 3rd362379267-42
2nd through deagle to 4th2939116266448
2nd through deagle to 2nd5684103338259
3rd through deagle to 6th247714858110126
3rd through deagle to 5th70550183256
6th to spawn wall1868218510-
6th to spawn water134512976-
6th through deagle to awp box751614628
Owned T1000 over main73251181745234359
Don Gap739253--
Pyramid over main to deagle6514861003-2
Pharm Wrap92017332126100
Pyramid Slant3999727511634
Raskal Wrap357433065133606813268
Carbon Gap53125083764
Soko Ono T10001589-321--
Soko Ono T1000 over main167-27--
Chrome Dart Wrap1513-8022
V Waterfall459-24-2
Glimpse Hop535211--
Monster Chrome13346166-
Double Pits to Chesty1206-8866
Waave to opposite 3rd3662282-
Nifty T10009040954217244
Insane Gap70030150814
Insane Slant245-1--
V Dart Gap1040218-2
Main to sign from strafe21060724713738974
Furby Rise6862292698452
Crack my pool820228125242
Egyptian T1000420554134282
Egyptian T1000 over main6912181--
Acidic Slant2300235--
C-walk to last325136535042107
C-walk to 2nd16161581912037
Soko Ono Wrap42226771-2
Glimpse Twist231-14--
Sonic Wrap24151071463250
Ono's Wall-kabout909211122
V Kamikaze Hop568-2--
Monster 4ly4lyf65862222
Tobe Go Home to awp water543-25--
Dart Wrap40138200146
Soko Ono Sonic T1000 Over main388-145--
Tsunami to awp box22811634241673
Tsunami to awp water6259508198758217
Thunderfall388-7-2
Razorfall1742229212
Razorfall from opposite46187-2
Gx Slant451142302-
Egyptian Jungle Jim1357541677202
Cyclone to awp box334714858870172
Deagle to Pool wrap from strafe4433245023420
Atmos go home119316142-
Zoonami3374703172693
Zebraceutical418455-4
Mac Gap15231123712218
5th through deagle to Tobe Go Home172-29--
5th through deagle to Tobe Go Home to opposite awp box139-26--
C-walk from spawn912-20--
Sonic awpx29011475--
Hurricane1667972375166
The Kamikaze Hop from spawn451-9--
Cyclone to pool85993661633390784
Double Jihad1358210248574
Egyptian Sonic T1000943523029179224
Egyptian Sonic T1000 over main8883633322-
2nd under deagle to awp from strafe1306-27--
6th through to deagle hop from strafe37142422
Egyptian Sonic T1000 from strafe6749402386442
5th through to deagle hop from strafe258-20--
Egyptian Tsunami984895833010
Pool wrap from spawn8801238814
Pro Deagle wrap from strafe7732130--
Pool wrap from strafe101275461942102258
T100027103722812511771522499
Sonic T100018136632633059441182475
Deagle heaven from strafe396-3--
Cyclone to Tobe go home96716110-36
The Flying Franklin532237--
Egyptian Tsurugi10161208813810
Cyclone T1000517295-2
Cyclone to awp359524467467584703
Monster Wrap578-28--
Monster Chrome Wrap396-6--
Battery Acid1622489412
Owned Sonic T1000 from strafe2025318492613478
Top to 4th42138234574184192
Top to 2nd27195161405109158
Top to 3rd90142260841132166
T1000 over main90812606960536961517
Main to sign47269653227768131
Awp60898841523179143223356
Awpx2 over main26513214963616608
Main wrap67502685864869234295038
Razor10498447871106592073570
Deagle wrap14572741355426608365637287
Awp to deagle33635169596114320
Deagle to Tobe Go Home69723519835082
Waave4753143812141171276
Tsurugi144397033135193202
Tsunami5893229151904810071701
Chrome121579156545921196896
Razor from last306732144789183107936
Razor from 3rd240744228992682563081654
Razor from 5th868420118985751976646
The Ocho775110221320-
Dog Gap34866718448863248288
Tobe Go Home from main187029824
2nd through deagle to awp24593290848104122
2nd under deagle to awp1446791592253785391100
3rd under deagle to opposite awp178484183498190354
3rd through deagle to awp1287421857484132
3rd through deagle to pool28121132206246
4th through deagle to awp616913443458181
4th under deagle to opposite awp363351143-28
2nd under deagle to pool62856701943156196
Matta10144671513707613253
Awp to main94423633340211841316
Deagle to 6th6754521038112673125511562
Awp hop4902556738001092
4th through deagle to pool1303791211614
Awpx3 over main4724261277459
Dog Gap to sign340710962-
Heaven212747354711648
T1000 over main to deagle224610252--
5th under deagle to awp251861942338334160
4th under deagle to awp19525403189025670
3rd under deagle to awp136134234310212268
Pro Heaven243592181015392232
Awp wrap46531983595004816832140
Bogroll2916727276927893
Thunder gap20873239562266178
V Chrome Dart526-1122
Crazor584624411313541248
Stairway to Heaven21113201432268
2nd around 1st to deagle51221244311476
3rd around 1st to deagle409733370116172
3rd around 1st to deagle hop5273049-2
4th around 1st to deagle27382218133486
Platform to 6th30460344167611688
Gator to pool162238875010
2nd under deagle to Tobe Go Home469755166526108
Jihad5029761922491485439
3rd under deagle to pool1822904451224
Bosnian383526183414
Awp water slant to pool41521748976624
Waave to pool9111034222
5th through deagle to pool8291675420
Rapha165771264245070
5th under deagle to opposite awp199810190-12
5th to deagle hop78572103212
4th to deagle hop95840107-6
2nd to deagle hop567450323-2
6th through deagle to awp9042163252870137
Deagle to Matta from strafe9470153363224
3rd under deagle to Tobe Go Home352224-2
PandAir577914859652106
Helmut's High Dive7187902452466
Waave Weave629--22
Deagle to 3rd146400289131349716444
Deagle to 4th100422308830018617423
Deagle to 5th1297973991453361329540
2nd through deagle to Tobe Go Home6652276-
3rd through deagle to Tobe Go Home613-27--
4th through deagle to Tobe Go Home425220--
Deagle to pool847633087761336502376
Main to top449159353142279409
Deagle to 2nd5448814981892921738859
4th under deagle to pool495-12--
Ducati fuck off1387444356226
Waave to awp box13825254144
Gator10367268489214180
Deagle awpx3 through deagle664143146
2nd around 1st to deagle hop8663263-2
4th around 1st to deagle hop3728134-14
3rd to deagle hop227762185-2
6th to deagle hop34901642121411
Sumo gap5441641573418
Top to 5th1802422971244128154
Snowman gap42885964062380245801217
5th around 1st to deagle3179148174210698
The Pharmaceutical1698-210--
5th around 1st to deagle hop327885-4
Crazor from 3rd94051182818672
Waave from 5th8671044610
Saran wrap17289506491522
Platform to Tobe Go Home1051241-12
4ly4lyf93940415910562666278
Waavzor15432668266
Pyramid to deagle hop23222883-2
T1000 is a Dog49241614922024
Pabst Hop7188269733357352192
Owned T1000189674735284518884
T1000 around main16594120128
Awpx2 through deagle836314233666176
Deagle awpx2 through deagle3213982361620
Awpx3 through deagle738415626
2nd under deagle to Tobe Go Home to opposite awp box15094484416
3rd under deagle to Tobe Go Home to opposite awp box281-6-2
Thunder to pool660014962414
Thunder from last399313215111955
Thunder from 5th213962801026
Deagle to Tobe Go Home to opposite awp box1576587668
Puss Gap223993914752226891988
The Pharm Slant31189123-2
Tobe Go Home from 3rd wedge2217107231236
Rise gap18777633278218
Pyramid wrap to main5465473273969898226
Thundzor3372341001825
Thundzor from 3rd1020345226
Thunder weave48824-6
Pool wrap11293546325052550
ZeroFruit63832537064
Pyramid to top5943411285690596233
2nd to sign3951712935898
3rd to sign48591092307236
4th to sign238075136142
5th to sign15523279168
6th to sign1223485--
Pyramid to sign177789912548180194
The WOLPH2045-87--
Sonic T1000 over main318061550116841015703
Reverse deagle wrap17695349754709664
Awp to pyramid263943511256132218
Tobe Go Home from 5th Wedge14553153210
1st to deagle hop30325784322810482
Deagle to Chrome4615640617098290
T1000 Slant681617863216244
Top to Chrome34421889734204
The Classic Pharm11183501153476
Tsunami to Pool21251004014326
Cyclone slant1899662233284
Puss Gap from spawn25526182337214
Main wrap from strafe2007575431660235172
Mac Wrap24738906-
Authentic slant964127948
Authentic wrap58361149-28
Reverse deagle wrap from spawn171720492852
Filifun Waave8299142151984
Acidic T100015778225416
6th around 1st to deagle442722623138623
Cyclone to awp water473916073084149
6th under deagle to opposite awp228614201-2
Furby Hop276988086
Ducati fuck off from strafe1537-2--
Awp to opposite awp box13655422956426239
Pr0 Gap599-24--
The Aqua Wolph1853-35--
Hard Habibi42683295186
Hard Jihad577321815212
ATS High Dive125958-6
Syphon hop6732161507024
Acidic Wrap2712-94128
Syphon hop from spawn155128882826
Sonic T1000 over main from strafe11598361291108
Pro Awp wrap from strafe1518143866
Pyramid Go Home108620223-10
Awp through deagle to 3rd23024106-2
Derp gap2007201657418
Pro Mac hop473658--
Skittles221232552483818
C-walk to pool290045046664192
Egyptian Owned Sonic T1000 from strafe2696102322014
Owned Sonic T1000 over main from strafe902436317748
Deagle to awp box from strafe1063427410
Trooper wrap201866138226
Hard Cracka gap1105942606-
Matta Dart839-67--
Dart Pool wrap89763922
Broken Waterfall8042168-
Dog Gap around main1044178--
2nd through deagle to awp from strafe43391887-4
Ducati fuck off from 5th415732164210
Main slant to last wedge12974522123824202
Reverse awpx3 around main3554502-
V Main to sign1055-2--
Dog Gap to top308----
Awp slant wrap2720514021466
Main slant wrap213279542644
McAries T1000257714222128
McAries Tobe Go Home301-2--
Ducati fuck off from 4th11861274-4
Furby's Step up4813241633428
Spawn wall to pyramid3069733561232
Spawn wall to mainslant1962732693026
Pyramid wrap7890345251693210191896
Spawn to main slant67554631222
Spawn to pyramid115410888446
Sign wrap82820189--
Reverse Sign wrap1369415424
Pro Deagle hop241263--
Pro Reverse deagle wrap84922113623048
Pro Awp slant wrap6291044-2
Pro Main slant wrap60014113-8
Awp wrap to pool from strafe510-6--
The big fall gap thing474068883216
FlexXx Matta578-25--
Alligator's swimmin' hole337210--
6th through deagle to Tobe Go Home276-86--
Ducati's High Dive872-42--
V Snowman gap1670893161030
V Razor from last11339322-
6th through deagle to Tobe Go Home to opposite awp box219-85--
6th through deagle slant171843--
Ducati fuck off from 2nd 538414--
Awp over main to opposite awp box59316842010
Heaven around main8551810024
Ducati fuck off from 3rd402622--
The Hippo Gap517753--
Acidic awpx21436142624
Acidic Chrome46263195814
Hamadi's Chrome4000522982022
Chill Gap1140-18-4
Songe T1000106844542-
Hamadi's Sonic T10004564131446414
Crazor from 1st6122152-
Hamadi's Rise165514832216
Acidic pool wrap1089640142
Acidic heaven22922--
Authentic's Parachute5249-484-
V Sing2582221061420
V Sing from last74724066
V Sing from 5th547822-2
V Sing from 4th378230-2
V Sing from 2nd453424-2
Egyptian Sonic T1000 over main to Pyramid128642715504
Wall wrap239812651514228
Sonic z1000 From Spawn18802142-
Stinkbomb2580-89--
Platform to 5th662842581418
Main to under top spray86531775832822
626 spray14892510642
Hart Slant25132078164228
2nd under deagle to Hart Slant999354691218
V3n0m's Big Fall14691292126
V Dart Sonic T1000231----
Rango Gap14811453248
Reaper Gap1031226--
Edward Go Home47246942-
V Gator63022624
Soko Ono Chrome from strafe58624544
3rd under deagle to awp from strafe270-1--
Silent Gap197226--
Mal t1000417-16--
3rd through deagle to 4th5811479-20
3rd through deagle to 3rd6051056-13
3rd through deagle to 2nd4782044-18
3rd through deagle to 1st318-11-14
Tsunami to 6th57026115429
Jihad from spawn1471140217308
Tsunami slant251202124
Junior's Air Strike61385225712048
Tsunami Tobe Go Home193-17--
Platform to 4th1420-822-
Owned Sonic T1000 from spawn1056-2--
Crazor from opposite 2nd331-20--
Crazor from opposite 1st165-11--
4th under deagle to Hart Slant3606984-
5th under deagle to Hart Slant28521094-
Deagle to 2nd from spawn8374121211240
Deagle to 3rd from spawn244820901220
Deagle to 4th from spawn129666862
Deagle to 5th from spawn319-82-
6th under deagle to Hart slant31641102-
5th under deagle to awp water slant to pool210-592-
Weiiv Chrome194-2--
6th under deagle to awp water slant to pool154-262-
Triple Jihad2716-172-
Dog Gap Psycho From Strafe1279-3--
McJuniorrr wrap7221006341232
2nd through deagle to awp water from strafe917212--
Pro Hard Jihad4901271863116
3rd under deagle to Hart Slant5461220066
Pro Platform to awp3784814424
McTwist8041274-4
Pro Main to sign from strafe1075844742
Slaraka Wrap343-32--
Waave Walk21831161044-
Bogs Remix 2738-89--
Goblin Gap30147--
Mac's Hoppidy Hop72164204-2
LS Gap7592204-10
3rd around 1st to deagle from strafe399-16--
4th around 1st to deagle from strafe146-2--
2nd under deagle to 6th403494-2
Habibi from spawn105922510-
Awp to sign1085-22--
Awp to spawn1362-62--
Awp to spawn water522-20--
Awp to spawn wall534-14--
2nd through deagle to 1st from strafe245-1--
V Razor504101942
Senty Gap653-24-2
2nd around 1st to deagle from spawn430-24--
Triple Dart Wrap657-48--
Quadruple Dart Wrap365-27--
Double Matta from strafe347048710-
TFLO's chrome10751443822
Pitbull goes to the Pharmacy56942155--
Double Main to sign from strafe5058-12--
Sneaky Step Up304258-2
Wrap Gap721-11--
Pro Wrap Gap583-8--
Bogroll Rise347021524
Rise from 3rd2874-4--
Deagle to 6th from spawn493-2--
Bosnian from strafe530-7--
Flilifun to pool13781273302
Femge Trip719-17--
Deagle to pool from strafe1664-8-2
Trofle's Copter155-2--
Matthew's Rise835-4--
X3n0n's Chrome12071156234
Panda Express1020141362-
Trofle's Retreat568-4--
Skyline Go Home150-7--
Spawn water to pool620298724
Pro Mac Wrap214-10--
Hard Mac Wrap121-2--
PandAir to awp water371823-8
PandAir to awp box21641022
McRyan Wrap121-8--
Exy Rise835429044
Pro Exy Rise441922924
Reverse deagle wrap to 2nd336-4424
Hard Monster Gap307-26-2
Flogan's Pyscho257325764
Soko Ono Sonic T1000 from strafe401-8--
Pro Awpx2 around main65-6--
Heaven Slants506-12-2
Pro Awpx2180525446
Super slant153-2--
Easy Flogan Rise8642113104
Hard Crack my pool 828-18--
Double Hard Dart408-6--
Double Dart gap821-31--
66661105-90--
Dog Gap Remix from strafe67141728
Under 5th to awp water from strafe117-2--
Bogroll from same side of main29933854186
Dart Rise1064-46-2
Hard Dart Rise324----
Pro Reverse awpx2 around main95214106--
Pro Reverse Heaven around main85218--
Pro Reverse awpx3 around main55----
Awp water slant wrap652724773026
Pro Awp water slant wrap253300109218
Pro Wall hop50694116472
Waaveroll Hop173----
Double Dart Chrome450-4--
Monster Sonic T1000205-2--
Double Jihad from spawn2706----
Deagle slant from strafe571424--
Under 5th to awp from spawn113----
4th under deagle to awp from strafe166-5--
Egyptian Waave Walk23682-2--
Dart Gap from spawn747-16--
Quadruple Jihad611----
Hard Exy Rise563622622
Carbon Gap from last564216--
Carbon Gap from 2nd295-42-
Carbon Gap from 4th212-3--
Carbon Gap from 5th220-12-
Carbonzor513642-
Carbonzor from 5th382-22-
Acidic Slant Chrome178-2--
Double Hard Dart Chrome235-1--
Double Sonic T1000 from strafe260----
Dart Gap Chrome from spawn217----
Skyline Come Home509-200--
Tobe Go Home from 2nd wedge459440-6
Tobe Go Home from 4th wedge301-51-4
V Skittles1160-422
Soko Ono from spawn77----
Nifty's Highrise204-39--
awp water slant to opposite awp163-4--
Reaper's Dog Gap156-10--
Trofle's Trick241----
Kross Gap247244-
Winter Fun557-21--
Double Snowman Gap4707----
Dart Cracka Gap268----
Hard Dart Cracka 93----
Fly Like An Eagle Wrap Like A Goose273----
Egyptian Bogroll413-1--
Easy Rise54088523912162
Pro ATS High Dive830-17-2
Psycho from 3rd790----
Egyptian Deagle to awp box from strafe270-5--
Bogroll Psycho912-324
V Sing to Pool923-14--
Mac's Chrome52----
Mac's C-Walk72-2--
3rd through deagle to awp from strafe81----
Furby Rise from 3rd1794648210
Furby's Pyscho from 3rd788-526
Furby's Pyscho21788531216
Easy Pyscho174738923614
T1000 is a dog from strafe72---2
Jaywalk101-2--
Hard Pro Cracka Gap2684-272-
Hard Pro Crack My Pool582-8--
Pro Crack My Pool8304822
Hard Pool Wrap61-5--
Pro Pool wrap from strafe78-3--
Double Cracka Gap113----
Orange Rise2226----
Femge Wrap188-10--
V Pharm Hop5781293--
Matthew is a Psycho441-2--
Trance's High Dive408-32--
Double Easy Rise97----
Boat's Syphon Hop496-1524
Baroo's Psycho870420122
V Pitbull Goes to the Pharmacy469-1--
Hard Furby's Exy Rise272921442
Furby's Exy Rise409645368
Pro Furby's Exy Rise1857-10-4
Dart Step-Up595-12-2
The Flying Femge86----
V Glimpse Wrap719-2--
The Ocho from strafe637----
Pro Cracka Gap44714217104
Hamadi's Psycho646-19610
Exy Hard Cracka971-6--
Hard Exy Cracka892---2
Pro Exy Cracka7912342
Acidic Psycho from 3rd143----
Acidic Rise from 3rd211----
Crack My Dart bitch498-8--
Sign to awp from strafe406734662028
Double Pro Main to Sign from strafe148----
Triple main to top61----
Double Owned Sonic T1000 from strafe180----
V Waave Walk419----
Hamadi's z1000 from spawn155----
4th under deagle to Tobe Go Home142-2--
4th under deagle to Tobe Go Home to opposite awp box125----
Owned T1000 over main to deagle313-76--
Psycho306481051412
Sonic Jihad360941056222
Sonic Habibi300-14--
Hamadi's Jihad from spawn402----
MoonBear's Fun Gay Ride110----
Khalifa ze missiles722-822
Hard Khalifa ze missiles210----
Jambog to awpbox46----
Hard Acidic slant421----
Voner climb818-49--
Hard Acidic slant chrome64----
Chill Wrap421232-2
Oza Wrap342----
Zoott Ka Boott596-6--
Hard Dart238626108226
Flogan Rise104233172264
Matthew Go Home56----
Dart Psycho478-12--
Hard Dart Pyscho170----
Furby Exy Rise from 3rd12732-44
Furby Pro Exy Rise from 3rd736--22
Furby Hard Exy Rise from 3rd1062--24
Awp 4 Over Main 196----
Egyptian Flogan Rise769-3-4
Hard Oza Wrap112----
Pharm was HERE979427-10
Broken Gap from 3rd426218--
Pro Broken Gap from 3rd177-6--
Broken Gap from last282-5--
Pro Broken Gap from last128-2--
V Broken Gap from 3rd169-1--
V Pro Broken Gap from 3rd105----
V Pro Broken from last78----
V Broken Gap from last155----
V Broken Waterfall144-1--
Awpx3 from platform bhop Remix978-11--
Main Slant to awp ramp water From Spawn871----
Hamadi's Pool Wrap27421582
Awpx4 from platform bhop Remix38----
Crack My Chrome bitch196----
Rango Gap from spawn28546294210
Waterfall from spawn91----
Dart Gap6459981856316
Pro Deagle wrap to 2nd92215--
Pro Crack My Dart Bitch234----
Pro Crack My Chrome Bitch158----
Matta to 5th wedge357-86--
Egyptian Glimpse Wrap64306-21--
The Big Bad Trap133----
Easy Wrap91-1--
McTwist Remix103----
V Helmut's High Dive166----
V Cracka Gap350--2-
V Easy Rise251-1--
V Rise56----
Malinger's Fall127-3--
A trick named after Junior5693-46
C-walk to 4th from strafe367-11-4
C-walk to 3rd from strafe334-5-4
C-walk to 2nd from strafe128----
C-walk to last from strafe89----
Hard Chrome from strafe17045-4
Chrome Slant from strafe578----
Chrome from spawn14757636432
Flawlecopter413-22-
Dart Flogan Rise536----
Dart Flogan Psycho112----
Quintuple Dart Wrap215-6--
Step-Up from spawn142-1--
Exy Hamadi's Sonic T1000129-2--
Acidic Step-Up170-144-
Chrome Slant from spawn111-1-4
Reaper Wrap27823--
Ben Strafe21902470142
Exy Owned Sonic T1000 from strafe 2124210982
Pro Exy Owned Sonic T1000 from strafe 144821910-
Hard Exy Owned Sonic T1000 from strafe 214023522
Pro Skittleszor334-1--
Pro Skittleszor from 3rd230-1--
Wall-hop Step-Up from strafe2570-9014-
Wall-hop Step-Up to 5th from strafe1389-994-
Wall-hop Step-Up to 4th from strafe657----
T1000 Slant wrap168-21--
T1000 Slant to Top86----
T1000 Slant to Sign214-3--
Gator Walk745----
Double Habibi393-162
Triple Habibi115----
The Slant Gap71----
Egyptian Gator wrap2106-77--
Egyptian Gator Walk598-6--
Hamadi's Sonic Jihad206-1982
Hamadi's Sonic Double Jihad106----
Gator Wrap514-4--
V Gator Wrap91----
Gator Authentic Parachute233-2--
Mike's Parachute791-2--
0tecH Go Home78----
Lejos Wrap1891-450--
The Kamikaze Step-Up from strafe 181-32-
V Singzor Remix from 3rd102-2--
V Singzor Remix from 5th68----
Hamadi's Trance's High Dive 106-4--
Trance's High Dive Remix79----
Reaper Rise82----
Zoonami to Awp Water181421--
Sonic T1000 From 2nd14014-2
Flogan Rise from 3rd1546--2-
Kap Step-Up127----
Deagle to Pool Wrap from spawn219-3-2
Ichhaueuch Wrap225229922
Pro Ichhaueuch Wrap104----
Hard Ichhaueuch Wrap152-4--
Super Ichhaueuch Wrap18826--
Super Hard Ichhaueuch Wrap119-4--
Reaper Go Home651153-5
0tecH's gap5431853461340
Awp to Pyramid from Strafe244----
Hard Waave Walk319----
Sign Skittles 637-2--
Double Furby Rise85----
NightmareRox Wrap25761144-
V NightmareRox Wrap172----
Junior's feet62032641022
Mausi is a cool guy577506066
Exported so Beaugosse159----
Fatboy is Fat100446278462
Fatboy Go Home154225-2
God Go Home37----
God Go Home to opposite Box16----
The Survivor Step-Up201-1-4
Exported Step-Up184----
Exported Step-Up Remix260----
Hard Dart Pool wrap1602174-
FatBoy Was Homeless71-16--
Edward Go Home to opposite Box95-235--
Nickx trick167-8--
Jungle Jim From Strafe428----
Mausi is a very cool guy27----
V Jihad from spawn614-2--
V Habibi from spawn79----
V Egyptian Glimpse Wrap1967----
Hamadi's Habibi from spawn73----
Pro Hard Habibi over main150-4--
Double Reaper Gap94----
Reaper Go Home to opposite awp box311111--
V Rapha172582662
Jihad Twist from spawn416-5--
Habibi Twist from spawn84-2--
Something Easy479310--
Selena is sexy293-7--
Selena is very Sexy165-7--
Selena is super Sexy58----
V Authentic's Parachute205----
Glimpse Wrap Twist497-2--
Waave Walk Twist118----
Nostalgia's Jihad133----
Exy Nostalgia109----
Nostalgia's Double Jihad63----
Syphon Hop from 2nd top from spawn198214-6
Acidic Wrap from spawn77-8--
Reaper's Schizophrenia2741214424
Bendy's Rise175----
Hard Survivor Hop399-13--
The Flying Pirate124912985210
Something Easy 2.0806220-2
Orange Psycho377----
Exy Bogroll Rise2362-2--
Pro Exy Bogroll Rise429----
Hard Exy Bogroll Rise731----
Something Hard288181--
C-walk to 3rd from spawn55----
C-walk to 4th from spawn170----
Egyptian Flogan Psycho247----
2nd around 1st to 2nd deagle632-25-2
2nd around 1st to 3rd deagle190----
Lejos is a Puss7----
Pyramid to under top spray2389142332148
3rd to 3rd25445-2
Triple Jihad from spawn654----
4th to 4th23468-2
Quadruple Jihad from spawn372----
Quintuple Jihad from spawn187----
Hamadi's Skittles247-1-4
Apri Twist180-1--
Flipy XXL136----
Chrome Twist from spawn198-166-
Quintuple Jihad106----
MB KILLED IT144----
Double Trooper Wrap839-2--
Evo's Trick170----
Hard Authentic's Parachute1310----
Dog Gap to 2nd15423--
double sign jihad210----
Exy Orange Rise886----
Hard Monster Chrome121---2
Skyline Twist55----
Ouma's Wrap25----
Jhlimpse833----
Bendy's Psycho93----
Skyline's Gap338----
4ly4lyf to 2nd33846682
2nd to Top161-2--
0tecH go Home to Opposite box53----
Tiny Rise669-9--
Hard Skyline's Gap121----
Hard Egyptian Waave Walk447----
Double Jhlimpse158----
Mike's Parachute Remix127----
Egyptian Bogroll over main74-1--
Skyline1182-4--
V Skyline101----
Pro V Skyline145----
Double Mike's Parachute72----
Bendy's Big Spin186-8--
Easy Nightmare9004-21--
Bogroll's Insanity26----
Pro Skittles3329-5166
Skyline Go Home to opposite box45-17--
Nightmare652-7--
Skyline's Insanity13----
Nightmare Chrome246-4--
Hard Nightmare38----
Reaper's Long Jump104---2
Nick's Long Jump76----
Flogan Exy Rise456124148
Flogan Pro Exy Rise1755-4--
Flogan Hard Exy Rise2795-8--
Double Baroo's Psycho101----
Exy Baroo948-18--
Pro Exy Baroo186----
Hard Exy Baroo173----
Egyptian Glimpse Walk370----
mb's go home you're drunk27----
Nightmare Puss gap709-1--
Easy Nightmare Remix465-12--
Easy Nightmare Remix 2.0115-2--
Nightmare's Trolle97----
Trolle's Trick269----
Cazz Chrome3944414-
V Egyptian Waave Walk128----
Leizy's Rise235-3--
Leizy's Psycho149----
Dart Wrap from spawn142----
Liquid's Fresh Step-Up196-4--
Egyptian V Glimpse Wrap823----
Egyptian V Waave Walk135----
Jihad V from spawn566-6--
Hard Authentic's Parachute Chrome153----
Double Jihad V from spawn46----
Double V Jihad from spawn99----
Nightmare Pool Wrap27----
Extreme Nightmare102----
Gator's Rise142----
V Exy Flogan1015----
Matta Pool Wrap166-42-
Nostalgia Come Home 43-1--
Nostalgia's Step-Up53----
Awp 4 Over Main Heaven33----
Reaper Slant10324--
V Hard Exy Flogan123----
V Pro Exy Flogan122----
Dart Exy Rise520----
Dart Pro Exy Rise251----
Dart Hard Exy Rise358----
Hard Dart Exy Rise281----
Hard Dart Pro Exy Rise100----
Hard Dart Hard Exy Rise118----
V Chrome from spawn120----
Jambog Remix2144--
V Mike's Parachute130----
Mike's Waave Walk86----
Mike's Glimpse Wrap1051----
Hop Sonic100-1--
Hop Owned56-1--
Awp 4 Slant76----
Awp 4 Slant Heaven15----
Awp 4 Heaven73----
Dart Slant Gap26----
Skyline's Awpx324----
Skyline is a Pirate60----
V Tiny Rise137----
Around the World Jihad68----
Cracka Slant Gap73----
Hamadi's Glimpse Wrap93----
Flogan Psycho from 3rd113----
Hamadi's Rise from 3rd194----
Hamadi's Authentic Parachute74----
Hamadi's Mike's Parachute46----
Exy Egyptian Flogan397----
Pro Exy Egyptian Flogan108----
Twist Dog gap from strafe to pool190-1--
Exy Twist Dog Gap From Strafe97----
Dog Gap Rise From Strafe753-3--
Dog Gap V Psycho from Strafe100----
Flogan Exy Rise from 3rd324----
Flogan Pro Exy Rise from 3rd215----
Flogan Hard Exy Rise from 3rd355----
The Classic Pharm from Last50----
Sign Slant Step-Up129----
Hard Exy Egyptian Flogan135----
Pro Egyptian Waave Walk751----
Hardest Egyptian Waave Walk284----
Double Trooper Tap121----
Go Home by Jumpin'8----
Hard Dart Matta269-5--
Double Hard Dart Matta29----
Triple Trooper Wrap88----
Double Matta Dart60----
Pro Exy Hard Cracka178----
Hard Exy Hard Cracka195----
Raiin's Heaven132----
Dart Bogroll Rise179----
Exy Rise from 3rd979----
Sign Rise99----
Pro Awpx358----
Falc's Trick32----
V Sonic z100079----
The Scarier Matta50----
Pro Exy Orange Rise100----
Double Flogan Rise215----
Skittles from 2nd661----
Sonic Skittles381----
ATS High Dive to opposite Awp Box121-1--
Divide Rise1166-3--
Trofle Rise745----
V Exy Rise690--2-
Reaper's Walk7974148-
Rock Hop259-1--
Leap of Chrome116814761816
Leap of Faith Remix418-1--
Leap of Chrome Remix165----
Pirate's Walk4446844
V Sonic T1000437----
V Sonic Jihad83----
Pirate Step-Up220----
Pro ATS High Dive to opposite Box119-1--
Bandit's Nightmare Jihad150----
That's how we Walk70----
Walking Paradox303----
Furby Rise Remix128----
Pro Walking Paradox75----
Furby Psycho Remix72----
Hard Dart Flogan Rise124--2-
Hard Dart Flogan Psycho17----
That's how we Jihad105----
Skyline's Walk206----
Hard Skyline's Walk351----
Double Lejos Wrap229-26--
Sonic T1000 to SIgn72----
5th under to Awp Box from strafe154----
Divide Rise from 3rd143----
Jungle Jim from 3rd from strafe24----
Hard Matthew's Rise128----
Hard Matthew is a Psycho70----
Even Rise183----
Even Psycho78----
Even Stevens31----
Odd Sonic112-1--
Odd Flogan Rise24----
Cracka Rise44----
Deagle to Matta from spawn57----
Furby Skittles309--42
Chrome Dart Wrap from spawn28----
Sonic Dart from spawn16----
Double Dart Wrap from spawn44----
Triple Dart Wrap from spawn19----
Tricky Rise7----
Strafe this270-8-2
Strafe Parachute4513-67--
Strafe Chrome371-34--
Kholle's Trick71----
V Skyline's Walk76----
Surprise madafaka268----
Surprise madafaka 2.0159----
Pro Exy Rise from 3rd1183----
Hard Exy Rise from 3rd1449--2-
Cisco Rise112----
Cisco Psycho52----
That's how we remix31----
4ly4lyf Rise880-1524
4ly4lyf Psycho568-7-2
Sonic z1000 Twist252----
Hard Sonic z1000 Twist55----
Owned z1000 twist56----
V double Snowman gap594----
V Pro Exy Rise217----
V Hard Exy Rise228----
Gator Jihad487-47--
Pyramid Wrap Matta101----
Hard Pyramid Wrap Matta9----
Trofle Psycho125----
Pro Stinkbomb175-3--
Exy 4ly4lyf Rise974-12--
Pro Exy 4ly4lyf Rise719-2--
Hard Exy 4ly4lyf Rise974----
Sonic T1000 From Sign93----
Kross Climb419-4--
Hard Kross Climb215-2--
Exy Leizy's Rise315----
Pro Exy Leizy's Rise31----
Hard Exy Leizy's Rise38----
V Easy Psycho95----
4ly4lyf Tobe166-9--
4ly4lyf Tobe to opposite awp box105-5--
Songe T1000 from strafe31----
Acidic Dart138----
Furby Skittles from 3rd151----
Flogan Skittles242----
Hard Owned Sonic z1000 Twist50----
Leizy's Rise from 2nd119----
Leizy's Psycho from 2nd78----
Hard Exy Orange Rise111----
Awpx2 from spawn95----
Michael's Parachute71----
4ly4lyf Skittles139----
Legacy Rise193----
Fly Like An Eagle Soar Like A Pidgeon40----
Huge Psycho12----
Furby Rise from 4th24----
Dart Bogroll Psycho24----
Sonic Jihad from spawn29----
Exy Dart Flogan Rise181----
Pro Exy Dart Flogan Rise25----
Hard Exy Dart Flogan Rise27----
Flogan Rise and a Half95----
Dart Orange Rise4----
Whop Rise28----
Trofle Exy Rise176----
Hamadi's Waave Walk45----
Quadruple Dart Wrap from spawn7----
Egyptian Bogroll Rise181----
Egyptian Bogroll Psycho73----
Egyptian Orange Rise46----
Egyptian Orange Psycho22----
Bogroll Hop129---2
Sign Slant from strafe139----
Platform to pool from strafe30----
Platform to awp box from strafe91-1--
Bogroll Rise from 3rd13----
Duke Trick120----
Hamadi's Jihad7741146182
Hard Hamadi's Jihad120-22-
Hard Duke Trick43----
Double Dart Step-up100----
Hamadi's Deagle to pool from strafe41----
Yet another Bogroll trick36----
Pirate Rise51----
Dart Rise from 3rd9----
Skittles from 3rd192----
Sync's Rise60----
Sync's Psycho9----
Triple Lejos Wrap47-3--
Furby Sign Rise69----
Double Flogan Psycho38----
666667----
Tobe Go Home to opposite awp water18----
Double Pool wrap from strafe7----
Leizy Flogan Rise50----
Leizy Flogan Psycho21----
Trofle Pro Exy Rise29----
Triple Dart Gap38----
Egyptian Trofle Rise5----
Strafe Step-Up104----
Leizy Bogroll Rise3----
Hard Sync's rise9----
Mike's Glimpse Wrap Remix13----
Mike's Waave Walk Remix6----
Flogan Sign Rise29----
Easy Skittles285----
Flogan Skittles from 3rd6----
Tobe Go Home from 2nd wedge to opposite awp box189-12--
Tobe Go Home from 3rd wedge to opposite awp box3191129--
Tobe Go Home from 4th wedge to opposite awp box112-15--
Tobe Go Home from 5th wedge to opposite awp box191-38--
All kinds of strafes5----
Legacy Psycho38----
Wall-Hop Matta41----
Hard Double Flogan Rise23----
Awp through deagle to 4th634-18--
Awp through deagle to 5th186-3--
Chillin'72----
Bog Bounce15----
Pwned Step-Up256----
Awpx2 from Tobe11----
Ducati fuck off from opposite 2nd336----
Ducati fuck off from opposite 3rd87----
Double Jungle Jim89-2--
Ducati Down Syndrome78----
Jumping Bean Burrito26----
Ducati Adventure11----
Ducati Fuck Her Right in the Pussy8----
5th around 1st to deagle from strafe27----
6th around 1st to deagle from strafe19----
Easy Rise from spawn53----
Furby Sign Rise from 3rd15----
V Nightmare58----
V Nightmare Chrome29----
Tobe Twist77----
Tobe Twist to opposite awp box45----
Easy Sign Rise61----
Flogan Divide Rise910----
Vegan Jumping Bean Burrito56-7--
Mini Matta56----
Flying Beetle21----
MBrection127----
Bendy's Huge Spin30----
Divide Skittles311----
Exy Cracka1165274-
Divide Exy Rise1085-4--
Divide Pro Exy Rise650-3--
Divide Hard Exy Rise1183-1--
Divide Psycho533-3--
Double Divide Rise259----
Mike's Z100032----
Mike's Owned Z100012----
Awp to main from strafe83----
Awpx2 from platform bhop from strafe32----
Platform to awpx2 from strafe141-5--
Ducati fuck off from 5th from strafe9----
Jungle Pirate6----
Bogroll Divide Rise244----
Flogan Divide Psycho147----
Flogan Divide Exy Rise446----
Flogan Divide Hard Exy Rise489----
Flogan Pro Exy Divide Rise278----
Flogan Divide Skittles79----
Bogroll is a Pirate52----
Double Dart Rise10----
Spawn divide Skittles585----
Fast Skittles2558-82--
Double Dart Psycho3----
Matthew's Exy Rise189----
Matthew's Pro Exy Rise39----
Matthew's Hard Exy Rise38----
Double Ocho from strafe4----
Matta is a Dart75----
Matta is a Dart Chrome9----
Triple Dart Chrome11----
Pitbull hops home139-12--
Pitbull hops home to opposite awp box77-5--
Platform to 6th from strafe20----
Pro Carbon Gap196-16--
Think you can Skittles?71----
Pitbull's Retreat716----
Hard Waaveroll Hop44----
Hard Pitbull's Retreat206----
Hard Chill Wrap10----
Chiller does the Voner57----
Voner climb from 5th43----
Cyclone to awp from 2nd72-1--
Cyclone to awp box from 2nd89-1--
Hard V Skyline's Walk53----
Hard Bambii Hop55----
Pro Egyptian Gator Walk27----
Pro Gator Walk35----
Mulped Snus-Up363----
Wall-hop Step-Up to 3rd from strafe6----
Dart Divide Rise20----
Bogroll Divide Psycho27----
Bogroll Divide Exy Rise41----
Bogroll Divide Pro Exy Rise16----
Bogroll Divide Hard Exy Rise41----
Orange Divide Rise3----
Nothing Is Impossible254----
Hard Dart Bogroll Rise10----
Tropical Pirate4----
Matthew Loop Rise12----
Hard Cracka Skittles4----
Double Divide Flogan Rise30----
Double Divide Flogan Psycho12----
Double Divide Bogroll Rise2----
Hard Dart Bogroll Psycho4----
Dart Bogroll Pro Exy Rise3----
Dart Bogroll Exy Rise25----
Dart Bogroll Hard Exy Rise2----
Dart Orange Psycho1----
Triple V Jihad from spawn8----
Triple Mike's Parachute10----
Gazor from 4th48-1--
Owned Flogan Rise13----
Pro Waave Walk6----
Glimpse Walk111----
Hard Gator Walk14----
Trofle Hard Exy Rise8----
Bogroll Skittles1----
Pirate Psycho1----
Pirate Exy Rise1----
Pirate Pro Exy Rise2----
Reverse Heaven around main284418--
2nd through deagle to pool41321371578646
2nd to deagle188391211933168
3rd to deagle1220920616985446
4th to deagle899512011734699
5th to deagle911215610422262
5th through deagle to awp580810783040170
Awp over main to Chrome205538783278
Deagle hop2361865843854255234
6th to deagle52045535527520668
Jungle Jim14502329192864218
Waave from last538522432537584