Most Completed: surf_skyworld [css]

TrickFWDSWHSWBWDBHSW
Sonic Dart T100016674716-
C-walk800736236442220
DaTs Kiddie Pool27711269410
Pharm Hop132416658472757262
Top to last40936194553120160
Deagle awpx2 over main524010955828100
Deagle awpx3 over main1080188688
6th to opposite awp4703013063738422372
Awp box hop23848688134418142
Awp to opposite Chrome3780702233262
5th wedge to awp water2417152173414
Sign to awp85551185073036
Sign to awp box1898113347812
Sign to pool12511723371426
2nd under deagle to awp box94125481535104480
3rd under deagle to opposite awp box33091578422476
3rd under deagle to awp box24602868074464
4th under deagle to awp box26862196015244
5th under deagle to awp box2673765296838
Under 6th to awp box43161246047640
2nd through deagle to awp box36501361944094
3rd through deagle to awp box247119237320280
4th through deagle to awp box1390531376170
Matta from strafe1541666367394535300
Dog Gap from strafe885028257966220
Spawn slant hop156612699583270
Hell28297223084
Under 5th to awp from strafe42792130188
Awpx2 from strafe74039103253651064581
Heaven from strafe119256547767116
Keano Gap443833642282
Deagle to awp from strafe277069139691351863870
5th wedge to opposite awp box90537822
Sign to spawn pool125635257814
Chrome Dart11033424053016
Deagle to awp from spawn7432503965470
Deagle awpx2 from strafe331814103104
Soko Ono80484164216252510
6th to opposite 6th10355020427725330917
6661775714615583424
Awp to Matta6453121261210
3rd through deagle to awp water286721634626191
2nd through deagle to awp water557136834080118
4th through deagle to awp water1650781716142
5th through deagle to awp water110642141898
Soko Ono from strafe92041392212
Dog Gap to pool32421801623230
Dog Gap to spawn151516792-
Dog Gap to awp box168446140220
Dog slant1318133826
Razor from 2nd427087021736962588
Razor from 4th260195691036658432
Waave from 4th7391828168
Waave from 2nd1061-32642
Crazor from 2nd13051832616
Crazor from 4th370610717888116
Deaglex3 to pool8567136216-
Deaglex4 to pool513101812-
Deagle awp to deagle1045830084226102
Deagle to awp box4179819222850381706
Under 6th to awp box from strafe1618191141012
Sonic T1000 from strafe516021511133742500
Top to awp box98982128592626
V Chrome1535517677456350
Sign Slant652-28-2
Awpx2 from platform bhop55915228436126
Cracka Gap6543528095811262
Matta from spawn61382131484
2nd through deagle to 1st323878174-48
Heaven over main120434982
Awpx3 from platform bhop34641622
Pro Awp wrap168444125410
Awp to Chrome4169634331232
2nd to deagle hop from strafe6642622739272
2nd to deagle from strafe10279441037044
3rd to deagle from strafe176642281648
3rd to deagle hop from strafe181850812434
4th to deagle hop from strafe7784212-
4th to deagle from strafe6596114-
5th to deagle hop from strafe668-1822
5th to deagle from strafe635-1882
6th to deagle hop from strafe449514873012
6th to deagle from strafe27103181401820
Chrome Slant2807601001656
Gator from 5th130130843614
Pro Deagle wrap10172798784088218
Deagle wrap from spawn283504339710862
Poppin a Pez259727040812054
Awp water hop417518302410
Pro Chrome2138022723546268
Awp through deagle to 2nd284524182-26
Deagle to Chrome from spawn30862082222
Thundzor from 4th4308182-
Waavzor from 4th330182264
Leap of Faith1310115237111073
Spawn climb709843221334642
Awp to Matta from strafe1082-17-14
Razor from opposite last308924731423964244
Razor from opposite 2nd4406328424362100
Razor from opposite 3rd80215122537731849386
Razor from opposite 4th304010221514458
Razor from opposite 5th1540820061319062
Crazor from opposite 3rd516615638976116
Crazor from opposite 5th104842701520216138
Crazor from opposite 4th1165561341428
Thunder from opposite 3rd125843482
Thunder from 2nd141952673232
Thunder from 4th1094145366
Thunder from opposite last871854142
Thundzor from opposite 3rd575-4-2
Spawn wall to pool from strafe44493216910-
Waterfall from strafe11002115424
Double Dart Wrap1232-662-
T1000 Go Home29169369188
Under 6th to awp water from strafe4344333234218
Top slant29754619444164
Sign to awp water35411683802446
Thai Bomber42622528937464
Broken Gap350820792014
Pro Broken Gap130821742
Zig Zag1212848125146
2nd around 1st to deagle from strafe1386207344
2nd around 1st to deagle hop from strafe9611232--
3rd around 1st to deagle hop from strafe200-1--
Hard Chrome Dart38854126226
Under 6th to awp water44296211334638
2nd through deagle to Tobe Go Home to opposite awp box316-1--
3rd through deagle to Tobe Go Home to opposite awp box301-6--
4th through deagle to Tobe Go Home to opposite awp box274-4--
Waterfall230141436-
Under 6th to wall hop1446822042
Under 6th to wall hop from strafe2713141482316
V Awpx25125631711226
V Razor from 3rd207323106610
V Razor from 5th18081611964
V Razor from 4th59862122
V Razor from 2nd4932142-
V Heaven957617--
V Pool wrap146871113678
Pro Pool Wrap758268275496
The Scary Matta48951211242
Main to awp water from spawn2854051537427411
V Broken Gap940-27--
Trooper Tap960012137814
Monster Gap2797167284
Main slant to sign4197434684230
Main slant to top1523211171226
Habibi8657391194884
Mazerati Rida128783822
Thai-lur Go Chrome124282156652
Pro Jihad586661732000175232
V Crazor891103722
V Crazor from 4th182-1--
Awpx2 around main4706924933660
Glimpse Wrap670396297612
Awp to main remix16401210105490106
Dog Gap Remix740113427648
Dog Gap over main to pool2037901741010
T1000 Come Home11085142742424
Awpx3 around main7561683--
Awp slant to awp water2301885-4
Reverse awpx2 around main12685215510-
Glimpse Gap1420625212
Awp wrap to pool28847616511084
Sign to spawn315266322104
Sign to 1st1857702941010
Sign to spawn wall129042303106
Spawn wall to pool5059693379460
Sign to 2nd106070160210
Sign to 3rd80042118212
Sign to 6th33891362652418
Sign to 5th1404128288186
Sign to 4th8605817584
1st to sign3359902272426
Awp to main slant612324348620
Zig Zag from strafe470132514242
Zig Zag from opposite strafe219714232018
Sign to pyramid2791623832210
2nd under deagle62233915299303241590
Fresh Gap301136102746
JamBog3907504503410
Dog Gap to spawn wall16034822-
Dog Gap to spawn pool2023141112-
Awpx2 behind awp7711034--
The Kamikaze Hop from strafe6163202862110
Awp to opposite Matta833-1822
The Switch-Up1117752451616
The Switch-Up Remix40816921014
Thunder from opposite 2nd4732122-
Spawn pool to main2486644392197118
Main slant to pool4145303520102106
Platform to awp480116791712214254
Platform to pool82854721005114154
Platform to awp box869629761772206
Platform to awp water14987987121264182
Platform Slant1856451902430
Awp to opposite Pool wrap4761428106
5th through deagle to awp box8282664240
2nd through to deagle hop82799024982
3rd through to deagle hop168280114212
4th through to deagle hop77662107-2
5th through to deagle hop9773212868
6th through to deagle hop100122138-14
2nd under deagle to awp water slant to pool1145523802226
2nd under deagle to awp water6286280102542236
6th through deagle to awp water183330495-20
3rd under deagle to awp water248314864144106
4th under deagle to awp water19931234593828
2nd through to deagle hop from strafe3155761102626
3rd through to deagle hop from strafe13901230-4
4th through to deagle hop from strafe400-10--
Under 5th to awp water1888353696214
3rd under deagle to awp water slant to pool3172844-
2nd under deagle slant957161061232
Awp to Platform to awp water10361462632
Under 4th to awp water slant to pool2296724-
Down Syndrome4297672622822
2nd to spawn398798277124105
3rd to spawn3760184268108132
4th to spawn1883841835428
5th to spawn2038531616028
1st to spawn25724314810084
Pyramid to spawn4768812833926628845
2nd to spawn wall365881278104100
3rd to spawn wall335815725570108
4th to spawn wall1477891673014
5th to spawn wall1452241472210
1st to spawn wall2037601608436
Pyramid to spawn wall4207612604805678737
Spawn wall to awp water31301744495090
Spawn wall to awp box1718952723040
Spawn wall slant1131875-28
Spawn to awp1551962012879
Spawn wall to awp671018857158148
Spawn to awp box54740128626
Spawn to pool792821331460
Spawn to awp water26792364043498
3rd wedge to opposite awp151265178220
Last wedge to opposite awp2283481371412
5th wedge to opposite awp44621315394266
Heaven from 5th1849318266
Heaven from 3rd8758492-
Heaven from last12821237410
Pharmacist Retreat32781020812
The Survivor Hop52881097610
Platform to awp from strafe1886115845613058
Platform to awp water from strafe859236179408
Sexual's Fantasy5662106384
Tobe Go Home1627810513398078
Vurt Hop125243815953172
Pharmacide292564222
Pharmacide from 3rd1085225-2
Main slant to awp box5772778107456116
Main slant to awp water94609148053913161635
Slants to awp box345154544824
2nd through deagle slant13333642212
3rd through deagle slant1096147828
4th through deagle slant476627-6
5th through deagle slant245419-2
Pro Main wrap1746826914225284
Main slant to awp201718144185142821680
Waave to opposite last43662824
6th to spawn410570423466
Main slant to 1st4471110522993878
Main slant to 2nd58391387533452
Main slant to 3rd2178724001428
Main slant to 4th1858763622834
Main slant to 5th38241687307476
Main slant to 6th436893141724150240
Deagle slant91931677817484
Main slant to spawn2082262273626
Main slant to spawn wall25219215414
Main slant to spawn water562613446816399
The God Hop649316752810290
6th through deagle to pool79318235-4
Awp water slant to awp box1257349215557462
Bambii Hop4304284144210
The Kamikaze Hop440434248630
Blazed T10001063-28--
Tobe Go Home from main to opposite awp box525-22--
Tobe Go Home to opposite awp box265861678-
1st to main slant229002871516106206
2nd to main slant171892111447122104
3rd to main slant152503021263134134
4th to main slant100301699285490
5th to main slant103321367086440
6th to main slant2998732214008874
Rasta Hop2108153506144
V Pro Broken448-3--
Pyramid to spawn water360725232219325460
1st to spawn water3077141125624
Spawn water to awp1001321281810
2nd to spawn water7087724529696
3rd to spawn water37031061878254
4th to spawn water1916731013022
5th to spawn water15801278286
Holy Water Hop762644-8
Gator from 4th85862661820
Gator from 2nd101182903458
Gator from last27818128092194
Gator from opposite last587166062
Gazor1737611141820
Gazor from 3rd88424364228
Pro Gator21541531185149459662
1st to deagle hop from strafe1518220650226070
McRyan Hop4739361191610
C-walk from strafe2978-13328
C-walk to 4th23821301732048
C-walk to 3rd30522562273078
Hard Chrome7073210326
Dog Gap over spawn10702432-
Mac Hop1846015280416516
2nd through deagle to 5th3860157381262
2nd through deagle to 6th105723486671274
2nd through deagle to 3rd356979243-42
2nd through deagle to 4th2903116252448
2nd through deagle to 2nd5579103317258
3rd through deagle to 6th245114857910126
3rd through deagle to 5th69550183256
6th to spawn wall1820218510-
6th to spawn water126212976-
6th through deagle to awp box696614528
Owned T1000 over main72221181732234359
Don Gap734248--
Pyramid over main to deagle649686959-2
Pharm Wrap91317331826100
Pyramid Slant3939717271630
Raskal Wrap347292913125056613181
Carbon Gap53005081764
Soko Ono T10001573-312--
Soko Ono T1000 over main164-26--
Chrome Dart Wrap1499-8022
V Waterfall454-24-2
Glimpse Hop533210--
Monster Chrome13226166-
Double Pits to Chesty1198-8366
Waave to opposite 3rd3572282-
Nifty T10008980953417244
Insane Gap69530150814
Insane Slant241-1--
V Dart Gap1015217-2
Main to sign from strafe20791024713578874
Furby Rise6649292698452
Crack my pool811728119242
Egyptian T1000412654131382
Egyptian T1000 over main6802179--
Acidic Slant2290235--
C-walk to last32103643494296
C-walk to 2nd15981561902036
Soko Ono Wrap41926760-2
Glimpse Twist226-14--
Sonic Wrap24001071463250
Ono's Wall-kabout905211122
V Kamikaze Hop546-2--
Monster 4ly4lyf64462122
Tobe Go Home to awp water531-23--
Dart Wrap39878198146
Soko Ono Sonic T1000 Over main380-142--
Tsunami to awp box22491624131673
Tsunami to awp water6198508195658216
Thunderfall383-6-2
Razorfall1732228212
Razorfall from opposite45787-2
Gx Slant446142292-
Egyptian Jungle Jim1336541662202
Cyclone to awp box329114856870169
Deagle to Pool wrap from strafe4323245013420
Atmos go home119016142-
Zoonami3328692982692
Zebraceutical408432-4
Mac Gap14951123322218
5th through deagle to Tobe Go Home170-29--
5th through deagle to Tobe Go Home to opposite awp box137-25--
C-walk from spawn900-19--
Sonic awpx28941475--
Hurricane1630972353166
The Kamikaze Hop from spawn449-8--
Cyclone to pool84433661613390780
Double Jihad1347210246574
Egyptian Sonic T1000936722928779224
Egyptian Sonic T1000 over main8753631822-
2nd under deagle to awp from strafe1254-27--
6th through to deagle hop from strafe36542422
Egyptian Sonic T1000 from strafe6717402386442
5th through to deagle hop from strafe247-20--
Egyptian Tsunami973895783010
Pool wrap from spawn8591238814
Pro Deagle wrap from strafe7612130--
Pool wrap from strafe98045461935102258
T100026855622702442771482498
Sonic T100017968332483032141152468
Deagle heaven from strafe390-3--
Cyclone to Tobe go home95916105-36
The Flying Franklin523237--
Egyptian Tsurugi10041208753810
Cyclone T1000506294-2
Cyclone to awp356364447309584518
Monster Wrap574-28--
Monster Chrome Wrap389-6--
Battery Acid1610489412
Owned Sonic T1000 from strafe1918918492013478
Top to 4th42024234573184192
Top to 2nd27105160405109158
Top to 3rd89973260841132166
T1000 over main90192602943636951515
Main to sign47050652224268114
Awp60298641293151343103297
Awpx2 over main26185212950616566
Main wrap66757984634793933984984
Razor10405147711103491673564
Deagle wrap13975391342326318565597166
Awp to deagle33267163581114320
Deagle to Tobe Go Home69163519665081
Waave4743843812131170264
Tsurugi142407023089193202
Tsunami5826529061875710071691
Chrome120802155745701186894
Razor from last306370144789103090936
Razor from 3rd240647228962681063021654
Razor from 5th867987118785701973646
The Ocho773410219820-
Dog Gap34650718438730248274
Tobe Go Home from main185528624
2nd through deagle to awp24414285844104122
2nd under deagle to awp1416321566251115391079
3rd under deagle to opposite awp176664103450190354
3rd through deagle to awp1278121457284132
3rd through deagle to pool27561112206246
4th through deagle to awp611713443158180
4th under deagle to opposite awp358551142-28
2nd under deagle to pool61096471885156195
Matta10064071513536613250
Awp to main92936633337211841238
Deagle to 6th6647511034512533125511555
Awp hop4887456737941092
4th through deagle to pool1237791181614
Awpx3 over main4676261277458
Dog Gap to sign338610922-
Heaven209887253811648
T1000 over main to deagle222610251--
5th under deagle to awp249891942119334160
4th under deagle to awp19382403187525670
3rd under deagle to awp134924234278212268
Pro Heaven24254217985392230
Awp wrap46351683414979216832135
Bogroll2876627075627790
Thunder gap20735238560266174
V Chrome Dart509-1122
Crazor582004391305540248
Stairway to Heaven21048201432268
2nd around 1st to deagle50561244311476
3rd around 1st to deagle407833370116171
3rd around 1st to deagle hop5203049-2
4th around 1st to deagle27212218123484
Platform to 6th30343344166211688
Gator to pool160738875010
2nd under deagle to Tobe Go Home467355160626108
Jihad4935961022101484436
3rd under deagle to pool1796904251224
Bosnian381926183414
Awp water slant to pool40921748636624
Waave to pool8891034222
5th through deagle to pool7821675420
Rapha160271264085070
5th under deagle to opposite awp197810189-12
5th to deagle hop77872103212
4th to deagle hop94940106-6
2nd to deagle hop565550322-2
6th through deagle to awp8921163252170134
Deagle to Matta from strafe9262153343224
3rd under deagle to Tobe Go Home345222-2
PandAir57491485595276
Helmut's High Dive7101902452466
Waave Weave618--22
Deagle to 3rd141012287230984715440
Deagle to 4th98830307129642617420
Deagle to 5th1280523972448171329539
2nd through deagle to Tobe Go Home6522276-
3rd through deagle to Tobe Go Home593-27--
4th through deagle to Tobe Go Home419220--
Deagle to pool838333009749936332363
Main to top442149303113278408
Deagle to 2nd5087794946882961738852
4th under deagle to pool488-12--
Ducati fuck off1360444355226
Waave to awp box13665254144
Gator10302268487214180
Deagle awpx3 through deagle654143046
2nd around 1st to deagle hop8563263-2
4th around 1st to deagle hop3678134-14
3rd to deagle hop225562182-2
6th to deagle hop34741642011410
Sumo gap5404641573418
Top to 5th1799752971244128154
Snowman gap42502463952365345731213
5th around 1st to deagle3165148173810698
The Pharmaceutical1685-202--
5th around 1st to deagle hop321885-4
Crazor from 3rd93271182808672
Waave from 5th8411044610
Saran wrap17202506471522
Platform to Tobe Go Home1037231-12
4ly4lyf90704415910204666278
Waavzor15122668264
Pyramid to deagle hop23112882-2
T1000 is a Dog48931614762024
Pabst Hop7159569733167341192
Owned T1000188044735227518884
T1000 around main16414118128
Awpx2 through deagle828614232166176
Deagle awpx2 through deagle3177982351620
Awpx3 through deagle731412626
2nd under deagle to Tobe Go Home to opposite awp box15014470416
3rd under deagle to Tobe Go Home to opposite awp box278-6-2
Thunder to pool650814962414
Thunder from last393613215111954
Thunder from 5th210162801026
Deagle to Tobe Go Home to opposite awp box1541586168
Puss Gap220264914744126891988
The Pharm Slant30769122-2
Tobe Go Home from 3rd wedge2196107071236
Rise gap18223633228218
Pyramid wrap to main5281273233877898226
Thundzor331634981824
Thundzor from 3rd997345226
Thunder weave47524-6
Pool wrap11209545323652546
ZeroFruit63142536164
Pyramid to top5786911125643596233
2nd to sign3871712885898
3rd to sign47901082307236
4th to sign233875136142
5th to sign14973279168
6th to sign1171485--
Pyramid to sign173799882521178194
The WOLPH2037-86--
Sonic T1000 over main315681548115831014700
Reverse deagle wrap17606648053339664
Awp to pyramid260713451244132218
Tobe Go Home from 5th Wedge1442315128
1st to deagle hop30059783318210482
Deagle to Chrome4581340017008290
T1000 Slant662517859716244
Top to Chrome34161889734204
The Classic Pharm11144501153476
Tsunami to Pool2091983994222
Cyclone slant1873662143284
Puss Gap from spawn24841182217214
Main wrap from strafe2001905421659235172
Mac Wrap24448906-
Authentic slant947127948
Authentic wrap56248144-28
Reverse deagle wrap from spawn170920402852
Filifun Waave8261142131984
Acidic T100015678221416
6th around 1st to deagle439722522958622
Cyclone to awp water468516070384148
6th under deagle to opposite awp224414198-2
Furby Hop275688086
Ducati fuck off from strafe1527-2--
Awp to opposite awp box13328422954426237
Pr0 Gap591-24--
The Aqua Wolph1846-34--
Hard Habibi42443295186
Hard Jihad571820795212
ATS High Dive124058-6
Syphon hop6694161507024
Acidic Wrap2706-94128
Syphon hop from spawn153328882826
Sonic T1000 over main from strafe11526361271108
Pro Awp wrap from strafe1511143666
Pyramid Go Home107320213-10
Awp through deagle to 3rd22474103-2
Derp gap1974201557418
Pro Mac hop467658--
Skittles217242552483618
C-walk to pool286845046564188
Egyptian Owned Sonic T1000 from strafe2676102302014
Owned Sonic T1000 over main from strafe858136313748
Deagle to awp box from strafe1049426410
Trooper wrap200136135226
Hard Cracka gap1054742586-
Matta Dart818-66--
Dart Pool wrap88763922
Broken Waterfall7952168-
Dog Gap around main1035175--
2nd through deagle to awp from strafe42971881-4
Ducati fuck off from 5th409332164210
Main slant to last wedge12378522117624132
Reverse awpx3 around main3492502-
V Main to sign1035-2--
Dog Gap to top308----
Awp slant wrap2659503951466
Main slant wrap210379537644
McAries T1000254514215128
McAries Tobe Go Home289-2--
Ducati fuck off from 4th11631274-4
Furby's Step up4782241613428
Spawn wall to pyramid3039733551232
Spawn wall to mainslant1943732683026
Pyramid wrap7726445061673510181890
Spawn to main slant66554631222
Spawn to pyramid114810888446
Sign wrap82120186--
Reverse Sign wrap1345415124
Pro Deagle hop234263--
Pro Reverse deagle wrap84632113253046
Pro Awp slant wrap6061043-2
Pro Main slant wrap59414112-8
Awp wrap to pool from strafe506-6--
The big fall gap thing472768873216
FlexXx Matta573-24--
Alligator's swimmin' hole328210--
6th through deagle to Tobe Go Home271-84--
Ducati's High Dive861-42--
V Snowman gap1634792871030
V Razor from last11189272-
6th through deagle to Tobe Go Home to opposite awp box215-82--
6th through deagle slant167843--
Ducati fuck off from 2nd 531414--
Awp over main to opposite awp box57416842010
Heaven around main8391610024
Ducati fuck off from 3rd391622--
The Hippo Gap511753--
Acidic awpx21428142624
Acidic Chrome46153195814
Hamadi's Chrome3987522982022
Chill Gap1133-17-4
Songe T1000104844532-
Hamadi's Sonic T10004449131436414
Crazor from 1st5942122-
Hamadi's Rise162014822216
Acidic pool wrap1083640142
Acidic heaven22522--
Authentic's Parachute4946-484-
V Sing2546221061420
V Sing from last72524066
V Sing from 5th536822-2
V Sing from 4th370230-2
V Sing from 2nd443424-2
Egyptian Sonic T1000 over main to Pyramid126842711504
Wall wrap238512651314228
Sonic z1000 From Spawn16182132-
Stinkbomb2485-89--
Platform to 5th661642581418
Main to under top spray85141775712822
626 spray14542510642
Hart Slant24922077854228
2nd under deagle to Hart Slant986354651218
V3n0m's Big Fall14611292126
V Dart Sonic T1000217----
Rango Gap14761452248
Reaper Gap1020226--
Edward Go Home46746882-
V Gator62022624
Soko Ono Chrome from strafe58124544
3rd under deagle to awp from strafe259-1--
Silent Gap196226--
Mal t1000408-16--
3rd through deagle to 4th5711479-20
3rd through deagle to 3rd5891056-13
3rd through deagle to 2nd4632044-18
3rd through deagle to 1st315-11-14
Tsunami to 6th56626114429
Jihad from spawn1433340210308
Tsunami slant249202124
Junior's Air Strike61155225712048
Tsunami Tobe Go Home192-17--
Platform to 4th1412-822-
Owned Sonic T1000 from spawn995-2--
Crazor from opposite 2nd320-20--
Crazor from opposite 1st159-10--
4th under deagle to Hart Slant3556974-
5th under deagle to Hart Slant28121074-
Deagle to 2nd from spawn8054121131240
Deagle to 3rd from spawn241820851220
Deagle to 4th from spawn127466162
Deagle to 5th from spawn311-82-
6th under deagle to Hart slant31241082-
5th under deagle to awp water slant to pool207-582-
Weiiv Chrome192-2--
6th under deagle to awp water slant to pool152-262-
Triple Jihad2678-172-
Dog Gap Psycho From Strafe1245-3--
McJuniorrr wrap7151006291232
2nd through deagle to awp water from strafe901212--
Pro Hard Jihad4556261713016
3rd under deagle to Hart Slant5351220066
Pro Platform to awp3704813824
McTwist7961273-4
Pro Main to sign from strafe1062244042
Slaraka Wrap339-32--
Waave Walk21198161044-
Bogs Remix 2724-89--
Goblin Gap29847--
Mac's Hoppidy Hop69564204-2
LS Gap7362199-10
3rd around 1st to deagle from strafe389-16--
4th around 1st to deagle from strafe141-2--
2nd under deagle to 6th399492-2
Habibi from spawn97722410-
Awp to sign1041-22--
Awp to spawn1304-62--
Awp to spawn water505-20--
Awp to spawn wall507-14--
2nd through deagle to 1st from strafe237-1--
V Razor480101842
Senty Gap648-23-2
2nd around 1st to deagle from spawn422-24--
Triple Dart Wrap649-44--
Quadruple Dart Wrap361-23--
Double Matta from strafe339048610-
TFLO's chrome10581443822
Pitbull goes to the Pharmacy56092154--
Double Main to sign from strafe4915-12--
Sneaky Step Up300250-2
Wrap Gap614-10--
Pro Wrap Gap580-8--
Bogroll Rise308021424
Rise from 3rd2773-4--
Deagle to 6th from spawn467-2--
Bosnian from strafe515-6--
Flilifun to pool13511266302
Femge Trip713-16--
Deagle to pool from strafe1570-8-2
Trofle's Copter150-2--
Matthew's Rise806-4--
X3n0n's Chrome11891156234
Panda Express1003141362-
Trofle's Retreat551-4--
Skyline Go Home149-7--
Spawn water to pool614298724
Pro Mac Wrap203-10--
Hard Mac Wrap116-2--
PandAir to awp water368821-8
PandAir to awp box21441022
McRyan Wrap118-8--
Exy Rise808028444
Pro Exy Rise416022624
Reverse deagle wrap to 2nd332-4324
Hard Monster Gap303-26-2
Flogan's Pyscho227025564
Soko Ono Sonic T1000 from strafe394-8--
Pro Awpx2 around main64-6--
Heaven Slants502-12-2
Pro Awpx2179124946
Super slant153-2--
Easy Flogan Rise7962113104
Hard Crack my pool 788-18--
Double Hard Dart403-6--
Double Dart gap809-31--
66661049-87--
Dog Gap Remix from strafe65141628
Under 5th to awp water from strafe115-2--
Bogroll from same side of main28343553186
Dart Rise969-37-2
Hard Dart Rise288----
Pro Reverse awpx2 around main94514106--
Pro Reverse Heaven around main82218--
Pro Reverse awpx3 around main54----
Awp water slant wrap639724733026
Pro Awp water slant wrap249300109218
Pro Wall hop50294116472
Waaveroll Hop166----
Double Dart Chrome441-4--
Monster Sonic T1000198-2--
Double Jihad from spawn2668----
Deagle slant from strafe564423--
Under 5th to awp from spawn111----
4th under deagle to awp from strafe156-5--
Egyptian Waave Walk21249-2--
Dart Gap from spawn737-16--
Quadruple Jihad592----
Hard Exy Rise521222022
Carbon Gap from last558215--
Carbon Gap from 2nd288-42-
Carbon Gap from 4th206-3--
Carbon Gap from 5th214-12-
Carbonzor510642-
Carbonzor from 5th378-22-
Acidic Slant Chrome171-2--
Double Hard Dart Chrome224-1--
Double Sonic T1000 from strafe253----
Dart Gap Chrome from spawn207----
Skyline Come Home503-198--
Tobe Go Home from 2nd wedge453440-6
Tobe Go Home from 4th wedge297-48-4
V Skittles1095-322
Soko Ono from spawn74----
Nifty's Highrise200-39--
awp water slant to opposite awp161-4--
Reaper's Dog Gap150-10--
Trofle's Trick239----
Kross Gap237224-
Winter Fun549-20--
Double Snowman Gap4604----
Dart Cracka Gap254----
Hard Dart Cracka 92----
Fly Like An Eagle Wrap Like A Goose266----
Egyptian Bogroll394-1--
Easy Rise52338523912162
Pro ATS High Dive786-16-2
Psycho from 3rd722----
Egyptian Deagle to awp box from strafe260-5--
Bogroll Psycho743-224
V Sing to Pool885-14--
Mac's Chrome51----
Mac's C-Walk70-2--
3rd through deagle to awp from strafe77----
Furby Rise from 3rd1720647210
Furby's Pyscho from 3rd753-526
Furby's Pyscho20848531216
Easy Pyscho165938923614
T1000 is a dog from strafe70---2
Jaywalk101-2--
Hard Pro Cracka Gap2571-262-
Hard Pro Crack My Pool529-8--
Pro Crack My Pool8134822
Hard Pool Wrap60-5--
Pro Pool wrap from strafe77-3--
Double Cracka Gap104----
Orange Rise2066----
Femge Wrap182-10--
V Pharm Hop5627280--
Matthew is a Psycho434-2--
Trance's High Dive399-32--
Double Easy Rise93----
Boat's Syphon Hop491-1224
Baroo's Psycho858420122
V Pitbull Goes to the Pharmacy460----
Hard Furby's Exy Rise246821442
Furby's Exy Rise388245268
Pro Furby's Exy Rise1712-10-4
Dart Step-Up574-8-2
The Flying Femge86----
V Glimpse Wrap714-2--
The Ocho from strafe608----
Pro Cracka Gap43834214104
Hamadi's Psycho627-19610
Exy Hard Cracka894-6--
Hard Exy Cracka781---2
Pro Exy Cracka7252342
Acidic Psycho from 3rd138----
Acidic Rise from 3rd205----
Crack My Dart bitch485-8--
Sign to awp from strafe394334622028
Double Pro Main to Sign from strafe145----
Triple main to top60----
Double Owned Sonic T1000 from strafe178----
V Waave Walk395----
Hamadi's z1000 from spawn146----
4th under deagle to Tobe Go Home140-2--
4th under deagle to Tobe Go Home to opposite awp box121----
Owned T1000 over main to deagle309-76--
Psycho29398981412
Sonic Jihad34654966222
Sonic Habibi294-14--
Hamadi's Jihad from spawn384----
MoonBear's Fun Gay Ride104----
Khalifa ze missiles712-822
Hard Khalifa ze missiles205----
Jambog to awpbox43----
Hard Acidic slant379----
Voner climb772-28--
Hard Acidic slant chrome60----
Chill Wrap384230-2
Oza Wrap334----
Zoott Ka Boott543-6--
Hard Dart235826108226
Flogan Rise89643166264
Matthew Go Home55----
Dart Psycho438-12--
Hard Dart Pyscho157----
Furby Exy Rise from 3rd12032-44
Furby Pro Exy Rise from 3rd660--22
Furby Hard Exy Rise from 3rd992--24
Awp 4 Over Main 157----
Egyptian Flogan Rise701-2-4
Hard Oza Wrap109----
Pharm was HERE956427-10
Broken Gap from 3rd413218--
Pro Broken Gap from 3rd167-6--
Broken Gap from last271-5--
Pro Broken Gap from last122-2--
V Broken Gap from 3rd163-1--
V Pro Broken Gap from 3rd100----
V Pro Broken from last74----
V Broken Gap from last150----
V Broken Waterfall136-1--
Awpx3 from platform bhop Remix943-11--
Main Slant to awp ramp water From Spawn766----
Hamadi's Pool Wrap26221282
Awpx4 from platform bhop Remix35----
Crack My Chrome bitch188----
Rango Gap from spawn28046294210
Waterfall from spawn87----
Dart Gap6332981776316
Pro Deagle wrap to 2nd90214--
Pro Crack My Dart Bitch222----
Pro Crack My Chrome Bitch146----
Matta to 5th wedge350-84--
Egyptian Glimpse Wrap62651-20--
The Big Bad Trap115----
Easy Wrap89-1--
McTwist Remix101----
V Helmut's High Dive148----
V Cracka Gap315--2-
V Easy Rise222-1--
V Rise53----
Malinger's Fall121-2--
A trick named after Junior5473-46
C-walk to 4th from strafe347-9-4
C-walk to 3rd from strafe325-5-4
C-walk to 2nd from strafe117----
C-walk to last from strafe85----
Hard Chrome from strafe16545-4
Chrome Slant from strafe550----
Chrome from spawn14367535372
Flawlecopter394-22-
Dart Flogan Rise511----
Dart Flogan Psycho109----
Quintuple Dart Wrap211-5--
Step-Up from spawn136-1--
Exy Hamadi's Sonic T1000124-2--
Acidic Step-Up163-144-
Chrome Slant from spawn104-1-4
Reaper Wrap27323--
Ben Strafe21152466142
Exy Owned Sonic T1000 from strafe 1996210782
Pro Exy Owned Sonic T1000 from strafe 126021910-
Hard Exy Owned Sonic T1000 from strafe 190023222
Pro Skittleszor316-1--
Pro Skittleszor from 3rd222-1--
Wall-hop Step-Up from strafe2539-8714-
Wall-hop Step-Up to 5th from strafe1361-964-
Wall-hop Step-Up to 4th from strafe639----
T1000 Slant wrap161-21--
T1000 Slant to Top70----
T1000 Slant to Sign208-3--
Gator Walk694----
Double Habibi364--62
Triple Habibi109----
The Slant Gap67----
Egyptian Gator wrap1948-77--
Egyptian Gator Walk539-6--
Hamadi's Sonic Jihad196-1982
Hamadi's Sonic Double Jihad102----
Gator Wrap495-4--
V Gator Wrap87----
Gator Authentic Parachute221-2--
Mike's Parachute752-2--
0tecH Go Home73----
Lejos Wrap1855-434--
The Kamikaze Step-Up from strafe 172-32-
V Singzor Remix from 3rd91-2--
V Singzor Remix from 5th60----
Hamadi's Trance's High Dive 101-4--
Trance's High Dive Remix76----
Reaper Rise78----
Zoonami to Awp Water180420--
Sonic T1000 From 2nd138-4-2
Flogan Rise from 3rd1407--2-
Kap Step-Up125----
Deagle to Pool Wrap from spawn210-3-2
Ichhaueuch Wrap219129822
Pro Ichhaueuch Wrap98----
Hard Ichhaueuch Wrap147-4--
Super Ichhaueuch Wrap18526--
Super Hard Ichhaueuch Wrap117-4--
Reaper Go Home606146-4
0tecH's gap5101312791237
Awp to Pyramid from Strafe239----
Hard Waave Walk307----
Sign Skittles 612-2--
Double Furby Rise81----
NightmareRox Wrap2529-124-
V NightmareRox Wrap168----
Junior's feet61432611022
Mausi is a cool guy571506066
Exported so Beaugosse141----
Fatboy is Fat97346278462
Fatboy Go Home148225-2
God Go Home37----
God Go Home to opposite Box16----
The Survivor Step-Up196-1-4
Exported Step-Up176----
Exported Step-Up Remix242----
Hard Dart Pool wrap1542174-
FatBoy Was Homeless67-16--
Edward Go Home to opposite Box91-226--
Nickx trick162-8--
Jungle Jim From Strafe393----
Mausi is a very cool guy27----
V Jihad from spawn593-2--
V Habibi from spawn72----
V Egyptian Glimpse Wrap1833----
Hamadi's Habibi from spawn67----
Pro Hard Habibi over main142-4--
Double Reaper Gap88----
Reaper Go Home to opposite awp box295110--
V Rapha166182662
Jihad Twist from spawn401-2--
Habibi Twist from spawn79-2--
Something Easy44436--
Selena is sexy274-6--
Selena is very Sexy150-6--
Selena is super Sexy49----
V Authentic's Parachute186----
Glimpse Wrap Twist476-2--
Waave Walk Twist108----
Nostalgia's Jihad125----
Exy Nostalgia100----
Nostalgia's Double Jihad56----
Syphon Hop from 2nd top from spawn191214-6
Acidic Wrap from spawn70-6--
Reaper's Schizophrenia2671214424
Bendy's Rise166----
Hard Survivor Hop374-10--
The Flying Pirate124012985210
Something Easy 2.0772220-2
Orange Psycho328----
Exy Bogroll Rise2086-2--
Pro Exy Bogroll Rise338----
Hard Exy Bogroll Rise561----
Something Hard211181--
C-walk to 3rd from spawn53----
C-walk to 4th from spawn159----
Egyptian Flogan Psycho220----
2nd around 1st to 2nd deagle620-25-2
2nd around 1st to 3rd deagle182----
Lejos is a Puss4----
Pyramid to under top spray2292142332148
3rd to 3rd24745-2
Triple Jihad from spawn641----
4th to 4th22868-2
Quadruple Jihad from spawn366----
Quintuple Jihad from spawn174----
Hamadi's Skittles213-1-4
Apri Twist171-1--
Flipy XXL132----
Chrome Twist from spawn193-146-
Quintuple Jihad103----
MB KILLED IT140----
Double Trooper Wrap797-2--
Evo's Trick144----
Hard Authentic's Parachute1212----
Dog Gap to 2nd14423--
double sign jihad196----
Exy Orange Rise770----
Hard Monster Chrome116---2
Skyline Twist55----
Ouma's Wrap23----
Jhlimpse775----
Bendy's Psycho84----
Skyline's Gap323----
4ly4lyf to 2nd32746582
2nd to Top152-2--
0tecH go Home to Opposite box50----
Tiny Rise648-8--
Hard Skyline's Gap119----
Hard Egyptian Waave Walk421----
Double Jhlimpse147----
Mike's Parachute Remix118----
Egyptian Bogroll over main74-1--
Skyline1101-4--
V Skyline93----
Pro V Skyline130----
Double Mike's Parachute67----
Bendy's Big Spin182-8--
Easy Nightmare8661-17--
Bogroll's Insanity24----
Pro Skittles3047-3666
Skyline Go Home to opposite box44-17--
Nightmare626-6--
Skyline's Insanity13----
Nightmare Chrome235-4--
Hard Nightmare36----
Reaper's Long Jump94---2
Nick's Long Jump66----
Flogan Exy Rise400824148
Flogan Pro Exy Rise1444-4--
Flogan Hard Exy Rise2273-8--
Double Baroo's Psycho96----
Exy Baroo925-18--
Pro Exy Baroo179----
Hard Exy Baroo167----
Egyptian Glimpse Walk341----
mb's go home you're drunk27----
Nightmare Puss gap688-1--
Easy Nightmare Remix436-10--
Easy Nightmare Remix 2.0108-2--
Nightmare's Trolle94----
Trolle's Trick234----
Cazz Chrome3894414-
V Egyptian Waave Walk102----
Leizy's Rise223-2--
Leizy's Psycho135----
Dart Wrap from spawn139----
Liquid's Fresh Step-Up183-4--
Egyptian V Glimpse Wrap816----
Egyptian V Waave Walk124----
Jihad V from spawn550-6--
Hard Authentic's Parachute Chrome128----
Double Jihad V from spawn46----
Double V Jihad from spawn97----
Nightmare Pool Wrap26----
Extreme Nightmare95----
Gator's Rise124----
V Exy Flogan815----
Matta Pool Wrap160-42-
Nostalgia Come Home 39----
Nostalgia's Step-Up51----
Awp 4 Over Main Heaven28----
Reaper Slant9824--
V Hard Exy Flogan65----
V Pro Exy Flogan87----
Dart Exy Rise467----
Dart Pro Exy Rise226----
Dart Hard Exy Rise303----
Hard Dart Exy Rise263----
Hard Dart Pro Exy Rise89----
Hard Dart Hard Exy Rise108----
V Chrome from spawn103----
Jambog Remix2044--
V Mike's Parachute113----
Mike's Waave Walk80----
Mike's Glimpse Wrap937----
Hop Sonic95-1--
Hop Owned52----
Awp 4 Slant75----
Awp 4 Slant Heaven14----
Awp 4 Heaven63----
Dart Slant Gap26----
Skyline's Awpx324----
Skyline is a Pirate55----
V Tiny Rise134----
Around the World Jihad61----
Cracka Slant Gap72----
Hamadi's Glimpse Wrap86----
Flogan Psycho from 3rd93----
Hamadi's Rise from 3rd188----
Hamadi's Authentic Parachute72----
Hamadi's Mike's Parachute43----
Exy Egyptian Flogan362----
Pro Exy Egyptian Flogan99----
Twist Dog gap from strafe to pool185----
Exy Twist Dog Gap From Strafe93----
Dog Gap Rise From Strafe706-2--
Dog Gap V Psycho from Strafe97----
Flogan Exy Rise from 3rd269----
Flogan Pro Exy Rise from 3rd186----
Flogan Hard Exy Rise from 3rd303----
The Classic Pharm from Last49----
Sign Slant Step-Up126----
Hard Exy Egyptian Flogan128----
Pro Egyptian Waave Walk583----
Hardest Egyptian Waave Walk268----
Double Trooper Tap111----
Go Home by Jumpin'7----
Hard Dart Matta254-5--
Double Hard Dart Matta28----
Triple Trooper Wrap77----
Double Matta Dart59----
Pro Exy Hard Cracka158----
Hard Exy Hard Cracka176----
Raiin's Heaven126----
Dart Bogroll Rise152----
Exy Rise from 3rd888----
Sign Rise90----
Pro Awpx357----
Falc's Trick31----
V Sonic z100077----
The Scarier Matta46----
Pro Exy Orange Rise83----
Double Flogan Rise209----
Skittles from 2nd604----
Sonic Skittles322----
ATS High Dive to opposite Awp Box118-1--
Divide Rise1035-3--
Trofle Rise642----
V Exy Rise612--2-
Reaper's Walk7934148-
Rock Hop245----
Leap of Chrome114114731816
Leap of Faith Remix397-1--
Leap of Chrome Remix159----
Pirate's Walk4255744
V Sonic T1000418----
V Sonic Jihad77----
Pirate Step-Up206----
Pro ATS High Dive to opposite Box104-1--
Bandit's Nightmare Jihad136----
That's how we Walk67----
Walking Paradox298----
Furby Rise Remix121----
Pro Walking Paradox72----
Furby Psycho Remix68----
Hard Dart Flogan Rise115--2-
Hard Dart Flogan Psycho16----
That's how we Jihad100----
Skyline's Walk195----
Hard Skyline's Walk333----
Double Lejos Wrap223-25--
Sonic T1000 to SIgn60----
5th under to Awp Box from strafe151----
Divide Rise from 3rd130----
Jungle Jim from 3rd from strafe23----
Hard Matthew's Rise121----
Hard Matthew is a Psycho69----
Even Rise170----
Even Psycho73----
Even Stevens31----
Odd Sonic108----
Odd Flogan Rise24----
Cracka Rise42----
Deagle to Matta from spawn52----
Furby Skittles276--42
Chrome Dart Wrap from spawn28----
Sonic Dart from spawn15----
Double Dart Wrap from spawn41----
Triple Dart Wrap from spawn18----
Tricky Rise7----
Strafe this252-8-2
Strafe Parachute4158-67--
Strafe Chrome339-34--
Kholle's Trick70----
V Skyline's Walk69----
Surprise madafaka238----
Surprise madafaka 2.0143----
Pro Exy Rise from 3rd1082----
Hard Exy Rise from 3rd1297--2-
Cisco Rise105----
Cisco Psycho47----
That's how we remix27----
4ly4lyf Rise800-124
4ly4lyf Psycho523-1-2
Sonic z1000 Twist241----
Hard Sonic z1000 Twist54----
Owned z1000 twist53----
V double Snowman gap550----
V Pro Exy Rise196----
V Hard Exy Rise207----
Gator Jihad458-45--
Pyramid Wrap Matta100----
Hard Pyramid Wrap Matta8----
Trofle Psycho112----
Pro Stinkbomb163-3--
Exy 4ly4lyf Rise868----
Pro Exy 4ly4lyf Rise621----
Hard Exy 4ly4lyf Rise849----
Sonic T1000 From Sign81----
Kross Climb386-4--
Hard Kross Climb188-2--
Exy Leizy's Rise303----
Pro Exy Leizy's Rise30----
Hard Exy Leizy's Rise37----
V Easy Psycho83----
4ly4lyf Tobe161-7--
4ly4lyf Tobe to opposite awp box101-4--
Songe T1000 from strafe30----
Acidic Dart130----
Furby Skittles from 3rd128----
Flogan Skittles130----
Hard Owned Sonic z1000 Twist50----
Leizy's Rise from 2nd111----
Leizy's Psycho from 2nd74----
Hard Exy Orange Rise82----
Awpx2 from spawn87----
Michael's Parachute67----
4ly4lyf Skittles109----
Legacy Rise170----
Fly Like An Eagle Soar Like A Pidgeon28----
Huge Psycho10----
Furby Rise from 4th11----
Dart Bogroll Psycho22----
Sonic Jihad from spawn25----
Exy Dart Flogan Rise171----
Pro Exy Dart Flogan Rise25----
Hard Exy Dart Flogan Rise23----
Flogan Rise and a Half89----
Dart Orange Rise3----
Whop Rise21----
Trofle Exy Rise139----
Hamadi's Waave Walk40----
Quadruple Dart Wrap from spawn6----
Egyptian Bogroll Rise164----
Egyptian Bogroll Psycho54----
Egyptian Orange Rise40----
Egyptian Orange Psycho15----
Bogroll Hop102---2
Sign Slant from strafe135----
Platform to pool from strafe29----
Platform to awp box from strafe88-1--
Bogroll Rise from 3rd12----
Duke Trick112----
Hamadi's Jihad7351130182
Hard Hamadi's Jihad106--2-
Hard Duke Trick41----
Double Dart Step-up94----
Hamadi's Deagle to pool from strafe41----
Yet another Bogroll trick30----
Pirate Rise22----
Dart Rise from 3rd9----
Skittles from 3rd145----
Sync's Rise56----
Sync's Psycho8----
Triple Lejos Wrap44-3--
Furby Sign Rise54----
Double Flogan Psycho35----
666667----
Tobe Go Home to opposite awp water15----
Double Pool wrap from strafe5----
Leizy Flogan Rise47----
Leizy Flogan Psycho20----
Trofle Pro Exy Rise20----
Triple Dart Gap37----
Egyptian Trofle Rise4----
Strafe Step-Up91----
Leizy Bogroll Rise2----
Hard Sync's rise8----
Mike's Glimpse Wrap Remix13----
Mike's Waave Walk Remix5----
Flogan Sign Rise16----
Easy Skittles263----
Tobe Go Home from 2nd wedge to opposite awp box184-12--
Tobe Go Home from 3rd wedge to opposite awp box3051123--
Tobe Go Home from 4th wedge to opposite awp box108-14--
Tobe Go Home from 5th wedge to opposite awp box183-34--
All kinds of strafes4----
Legacy Psycho31----
Wall-Hop Matta41----
Hard Double Flogan Rise22----
Awp through deagle to 4th622-18--
Awp through deagle to 5th182-3--
Chillin'70----
Bog Bounce12----
Pwned Step-Up244----
Awpx2 from Tobe10----
Ducati fuck off from opposite 2nd330----
Ducati fuck off from opposite 3rd86----
Double Jungle Jim88-2--
Ducati Down Syndrome77----
Jumping Bean Burrito23----
Ducati Adventure7----
Ducati Fuck Her Right in the Pussy6----
5th around 1st to deagle from strafe26----
6th around 1st to deagle from strafe17----
Easy Rise from spawn17----
Furby Sign Rise from 3rd14----
V Nightmare55----
V Nightmare Chrome26----
Tobe Twist76----
Tobe Twist to opposite awp box44----
Easy Sign Rise57----
Flogan Divide Rise705----
Vegan Jumping Bean Burrito53-7--
Mini Matta54----
Flying Beetle17----
MBrection100----
Bendy's Huge Spin30----
Divide Skittles226----
Exy Cracka1018274-
Divide Exy Rise961-4--
Divide Pro Exy Rise502-3--
Divide Hard Exy Rise960-1--
Divide Psycho437-3--
Double Divide Rise227----
Mike's Z100028----
Mike's Owned Z100012----
Awp to main from strafe81----
Awpx2 from platform bhop from strafe31----
Platform to awpx2 from strafe132-5--
Ducati fuck off from 5th from strafe8----
Jungle Pirate4----
Bogroll Divide Rise179----
Flogan Divide Psycho93----
Flogan Divide Exy Rise364----
Flogan Divide Hard Exy Rise356----
Flogan Pro Exy Divide Rise181----
Flogan Divide Skittles32----
Bogroll is a Pirate51----
Double Dart Rise9----
Spawn divide Skittles577----
Fast Skittles2321-57--
Double Dart Psycho2----
Matthew's Exy Rise172----
Matthew's Pro Exy Rise34----
Matthew's Hard Exy Rise34----
Double Ocho from strafe3----
Matta is a Dart67----
Matta is a Dart Chrome4----
Triple Dart Chrome10----
Pitbull hops home136-8--
Pitbull hops home to opposite awp box75-4--
Platform to 6th from strafe20----
Pro Carbon Gap194-16--
Think you can Skittles?69----
Pitbull's Retreat686----
Hard Waaveroll Hop44----
Hard Pitbull's Retreat196----
Hard Chill Wrap9----
Chiller does the Voner46----
Voner climb from 5th39----
Cyclone to awp from 2nd70-1--
Cyclone to awp box from 2nd86----
Hard V Skyline's Walk48----
Hard Bambii Hop50----
Pro Egyptian Gator Walk22----
Pro Gator Walk28----
Mulped Snus-Up341----
Wall-hop Step-Up to 3rd from strafe5----
Dart Divide Rise17----
Bogroll Divide Psycho4----
Bogroll Divide Exy Rise6----
Bogroll Divide Pro Exy Rise5----
Bogroll Divide Hard Exy Rise6----
Orange Divide Rise1----
Nothing Is Impossible138----
Hard Dart Bogroll Rise4----
Tropical Pirate2----
Matthew Loop Rise11----
Hard Cracka Skittles2----
Double Divide Flogan Rise6----
Double Divide Flogan Psycho3----
Double Divide Bogroll Rise1----
Hard Dart Bogroll Psycho2----
Dart Bogroll Pro Exy Rise2----
Dart Bogroll Exy Rise19----
Dart Bogroll Hard Exy Rise1----
Triple V Jihad from spawn3----
Triple Mike's Parachute3----
Gazor from 4th38----
Owned Flogan Rise9----
Pro Waave Walk2----
Glimpse Walk77----
Hard Gator Walk5----
Reverse Heaven around main274418--
2nd through deagle to pool40751311548646
2nd to deagle18724911915168
3rd to deagle1208420616615446
4th to deagle892212011674698
5th to deagle904515610412262
5th through deagle to awp573410782940169
Awp over main to Chrome203038783278
Deagle hop2353545823839255234
6th to deagle51284534521320668
Jungle Jim14281329191714218
Waave from last534522432437584